06.10.2024 21. Aschaffenburger Sparkassen Halbmarathon - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Herrmann , Selma 2002 Germany
Röhl, Emily 2000 Germany
Menzer, Anna 1995 Germany
Franz, Julia 2002 Germany
Kraus, Steffen 1993 Germany
Fersch, Julian 1990 Germany
Heeg, Sebastian 1991 Goldbach Germany
Krause, Alina 2001 Germany
Wagner, Jan-Niklas 1996 Germany
Schwarzkopf, Martin 1970 TV Großostheim/Main-Echo-Laufteam Germany
Becker, Maya Karina 2002 Germany
Rüppel, Anna 1991 Germany
Fuchs, Dennis 1989 Germany
Eisenträger, Leonie 1994 Germany
Stenger, Sonja 1998 LWT Track & Field Germany
Weis, Lukas-André 1996 Germany
Hermes, Adrian 1985 Arbeiter-Unterstützungsverein Schweinheim Germany
Rademacher , Lilli 2003 Germany
Bott, Tim 1991 Germany
Bischof, Matthias 1983 TV Goldbach Germany
Häcker, Alexander 2004 Germany
Bohr, Alicia 1997 Germany
Schnatz, Rainer 1968 FC Oberbessenbach Germany
Bolczek, Andreas 1982 RSC Aschaffenburg Team Stenger eV Germany
Krug, Jan 1983 Germany
Durou, Matthias 1992 RSC Aschaffenburg / Team Stenger e.V. Germany
Dreßler , Florian 1992 TSV Neuhütten Germany
Schlotthauer, Martin 1977 Goldbach Germany
Schimmel, Tobias 1997 keine Germany
Goldhammer, Daniel 1985 Germany
Bieber, Marcel 1998 Germany
Bostina, Daniel 1979 Germany
Eppig, Madeleine 1992 TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport Germany
Eppig, Karlheinz 1968 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Flachs, Dennis 1990 Germany
Valentini, Eva 1987 Germany
Erlenmaier, Dietmar 1976 Germany
Krombacher, Christoph-Florin 1987 TV V Großostheim Germany
Scholz, Jonas 1991 Germany
Christ, Florian 1982 Germany
Stoll, Jona 1997 Germany
Kehr, Benjamin 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Beller, Niklas 1995 Kieser Training Germany
Dirnhofer, Julian 1998 Germany
Konrad, Konstantin 1998 Germany
Niemann, Milena 1978 Wolpertinger Germany
Vella, Elevtherios 1976 Italy
Sendelbach, Dorian 2000 DjK Kleinwallstadt Germany
Hasenstab, Stefan 1970 LT Mainmetall Germany
Schnall, Fabian 1993 LT Mainmetall Germany
Grimm, Daniel 1980 LT Mainmetall Germany
Wilhelm, Amelie 1981 Germany
Herold, Erik 1974 Germany
Grimm, Philip 2006 Germany
Spachmann, Christian 1981 Germany
Lang, Tobias 1994 LWT Track & Field Germany
Pielach, Peter 1987 Germany
Kanert, Ramona 1988 Boogie Aschaffenburg Germany
Kanert, Christian 1975 Boogie Aschaffenburg Germany
Bachmann, Nino 1998 LWT Track & Field Germany
Hagen, Julia 2003 Germany
Hagen, Carsten 1968 Germany
Hagen, Manuela 1969 Germany
Langner, Steffen 1980 Germany
Strobel, Janek 1995 Goldbach Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >