Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Atzert, Philipp | 1978 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Alpermann , Johanna | 1975 | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VFL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team | Germany |
Seemann, Antonia | 2004 | VfL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Tea/Tri- Force Fulda | Germany |
Bechmann, Rico | 1983 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen e.V. | Germany |
Quendt, Wolfgang | 1954 | TVO | Germany |
Nieberg, Sebastian | 1983 | TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde e.V. | Germany |
Widmann, Philipp | 1987 | TV Barchfeld | Germany |
Gerke, Bastian | 1980 | TuSpo Nieste | Germany |
Lenk, Marcus | 1979 | TuS Eicklingen | Germany |
Bareth, Laura | 1998 | TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg | Germany |
Hagenbruch, Jan | 1999 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Dörr, Jan | 1988 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Schnürpel, Jan | 1986 | TSV Hil | Germany |
Schön , Judith | 1976 | TSG Mackenzell | Germany |
Rex, Thomas | 1985 | TSG 08 Roth | Germany |
Frate, Torsten | 1970 | TriTeam Langenhain | Germany |
Nagel, Stephan | 1970 | TriTeam Langenhain | Germany |
Bott, Michael | 1966 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Biedermann, Tina | 1973 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Kimpel, Julian | 1987 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Rhein, Philipp | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Elfers, Jannick | 2004 | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Germany |
Diel, Daniel | 1967 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. | Germany |
Matern, Ann-Maraijke | 1996 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. | Germany |
Frey , Johannes | 1989 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal e. V. | Germany |
Kindel, Nils | 1997 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Knipschild, René | 1991 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Ortwein, Alexandra | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hengstenberg , Otto | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Helmer, Jannica | 1995 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kumm, Martin | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Offord, Richard | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | United States |
Hohmeier, Jannik | 1997 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schmitt, Tobias | 1987 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Glüber, Michael | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schatz, Florian | 1996 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Martella, Felix | 1986 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Diegel, Carina | 1982 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Reim, Jörg | 1990 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Weis, Pascal | 1988 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hübner, Oliver | 1981 | Tri Force Fulda / PP OH | Germany |
Kadner, Norman | 1981 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Rose, Mario | 1961 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Aha, Roman | 1993 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Schäfer, Jonas | 1989 | Theo rennt | Germany |
Mattheis , Theresa | 1996 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Maurer, Verena | 1992 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1984 | Team Prachtregion / Schmalkalden | Germany |
Werner, Jan | 1987 | Team Naunheim | Germany |
Greb, Patrick | 1987 | TB Cannstatt | Germany |
Specht, Robert | 1978 | SV-Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V. Sektion Triathlon | Germany |
Rehders , Lars-Ole | 2000 | SV Würzburg 05 Triathlon | Germany |
Hoßfeld, Christian | 1993 | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V. | Germany |
Hill, Andreas | 1982 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Kumpf, Anett | 1986 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Diegmüller , Jürgen | 1979 | SV Steinhaus | Germany |
Stock, Christoph | 1983 | SV Niederjossa | Germany |
Eisermann, Chrisrtoph | 1984 | SV Aschenberg United | Germany |
Scharmann, Mike | 1976 | SV 1846 Laubach | Germany |
Bräutigam , Tim | 1992 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bölke-Erler, Yvonne | 1982 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Lindner , Thomas | 1962 | SG Stern Kassel | Germany |
Apel, Maximilian | 1996 | SG Chattengau | Germany |
Weber, Sebastian | 1985 | SG 1898 Chattengau | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Reuter, Fabian | 1993 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Schultheis, David | 1981 | SC Neukirchen Triathlon | Germany |
Slabon, Michael | 1965 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Roth, Philipp | 1997 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Bast , Michael | 1978 | RSF80 Petersberg | Germany |
Herget, Markus | 1960 | Olympischer Geist | Germany |
Groß, Tobias | 1992 | München | Germany |
Gomolka, Sebastian | 1990 | MTV Stuttgart | Germany |
Essers, Melin | 1994 | MTV Stuttgart | Germany |
Knoche, Julius | 1983 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Jäger, Joachim | 1969 | MT 1861 Melsungen | Germany |
Kluba, Philipp | 1984 | MaWa 2020 | Germany |
Kluba, Heinrich | 1960 | Makkabi Frankfurt | Germany |
Eichel, Yannis | 1990 | LG Kaufungen | Germany |
Regenthal , Dieter | 1960 | LG Fulda | Germany |
Schulschek, Janine | 1980 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | Germany |
Krüger , Jana | 1984 | Laufwerk Hamburg e.V. | Germany |
Pippart, Timo | 1985 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Bluhm, Tim | 1997 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Siebrecht, Dennis | 1995 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Edenhofner, Janina | 1993 | KSV Bau | Germany |
Werle , Stefanie | 1977 | Jemandmussganzhinnesein | Germany |
Fink, Michael | 1974 | HSV | Germany |
Vogel, Christine | 1978 | Göttingen | Germany |
Mötzing, Tobias | 1979 | Feuerwehr Obersuhl | Germany |
Weber, Sascha | 1990 | Feuerwehr Burghaun | Germany |
Heß, Thomas | 1975 | Feuerwehr Burghaun | Germany |
Meyer-Reus, Steffen | 1979 | ESV Hameln | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Steffi | 1978 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Böhning, Lukas | 1995 | Dubsäcke | Germany |
Sebastian, Robert | 1995 | Dubsäcke | Germany |
Böhning, Roman | 1997 | Dubsäcke | Germany |
Helmert, Michael | 1966 | DJK-Marienstatt | Germany |
Nell, Sören | 1983 | Delta Tri | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2