12.05.2024 13. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2024 - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Quendt, Wolfgang 1954 TVO Germany
Sippel, Jürgen 1956 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Wardel, Bernhard 1957 - ohne - Germany
Theis, Mike 1959 VFL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team Germany
Regenthal , Dieter 1960 LG Fulda Germany
Herget, Markus 1960 Olympischer Geist Germany
Kluba, Heinrich 1960 Makkabi Frankfurt Germany
Stoever, Volker 1961 Germany
Rose, Mario 1961 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Huber, Daphne 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lindner , Thomas 1962 SG Stern Kassel Germany
Seifert, Axel 1962 Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Töpfer , Sabine 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Germany
Metzger, Fank 1966 Germany
Bott, Michael 1966 Triforce Fulda Germany
Diel, Daniel 1967 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Carl, Andreas 1968 VfL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Uhlig, Lars-Christian 1969 Germany
Hengstenberg , Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Jäger, Joachim 1969 MT 1861 Melsungen Germany
Offord, Richard 1969 Tri-Force Fulda United States
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Glüber, Michael 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Nagel, Stephan 1970 TriTeam Langenhain Germany
Frate, Torsten 1970 TriTeam Langenhain Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Macheil , Lotta 1972 Germany
Ortwein, Alexandra 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Biedermann, Tina 1973 Triforce Fulda Germany
Fink, Michael 1974 HSV Germany
Dächert, Markus 1974 Germany
Hering, Alexander 1974 Germany
Kraft, Mirco 1974 Germany
Alpermann , Johanna 1975 Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. Germany
Fernandez, David 1975 Spain
Schmelz , Marco 1976 RSC Bimbach Germany
Schön , Judith 1976 TSG Mackenzell Germany
Hegmann, Frank 1977 Germany
Fischer, Frank 1977 Germany
Bast , Michael 1978 RSF80 Petersberg Germany
Vogel, Christine 1978 Göttingen Germany
Steinhäuser, René 1978 Werrasuhltalactive Germany
Atzert, Philipp 1978 Werksteam7 Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Steffi 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Specht, Robert 1978 SV-Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V. Sektion Triathlon Germany
Lenk, Marcus 1979 TuS Eicklingen Germany
Mötzing, Tobias 1979 Feuerwehr Obersuhl Germany
Diegmüller , Jürgen 1979 SV Steinhaus Germany
Meyer-Reus, Steffen 1979 ESV Hameln Germany
Plietz, Maren 1979 Germany
Stillger, Nadine 1979 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Kren, Boris 1980 Germany
Kumm, Martin 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schulschek, Janine 1980 LC Marathon Rotenburg Germany
Austerschmidt, Henning 1980 1. Tri-Club Paderborn Germany
Gerke, Bastian 1980 TuSpo Nieste Germany
Fritzen, Silvester 1981 Germany
Ollenschläger , Lena 1981 Germany
Schultheis, David 1981 SC Neukirchen Triathlon Germany
Klingenhöfer, Hannes 1981 Germany
Kadner, Norman 1981 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Höflich, Alexander 1981 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Hübner, Oliver 1981 Tri Force Fulda / PP OH Germany
Sabau , David 1982 Germany
Bölke-Erler, Yvonne 1982 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Schwab, Frederick 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Diegel, Carina 1982 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hill, Andreas 1982 SV Wartburgstadt e.V. Germany
Nieberg, Sebastian 1983 TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde e.V. Germany
Kretsch, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Knoche, Julius 1983 MT Melsungen Germany
Nagel, Mario 1983 Germany
Bechmann, Rico 1983 VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen e.V. Germany
Schelling, Nikolaj 1983 Germany
Mai, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kluba, Philipp 1984 MaWa 2020 Germany
Musli, Adi 1984 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eisermann, Chrisrtoph 1984 SV Aschenberg United Germany
Simon, Holger 1984 Team Prachtregion / Schmalkalden Germany
Krüger , Jana 1984 Laufwerk Hamburg e.V. Germany
Stehling, Sebastian 1984 Germany
Hartmann, Maren 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Pippart, Timo 1985 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Rex, Thomas 1985 TSG 08 Roth Germany
Weber, Sebastian 1985 SG 1898 Chattengau Germany
Martella, Felix 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kumpf, Anett 1986 SV Wartburgstadt e.V. Germany
Rath, Viktoria 1986 1. Tri-Club Paderborn Germany
Degenhardt , Jonas 1986 CJD Oberurff Germany
Van der Felden, Anna Lena 1986 Germany
Düring , Friederike 1987 Aeltere Casseler Turngemeinde e.V. Germany
Ripka, Nina 1987 Germany
Greb, Patrick 1987 TB Cannstatt Germany
Schmitt, Tobias 1987 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kimpel, Julian 1987 Triforce Fulda Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2