12.05.2024 13. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2024 - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schwab, Frederick 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Töpfer , Sabine 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lachenmayer, Marco 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kirchner, Lars 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Maren 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Trier, Tobias 1998 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mai, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Huber, Daphne 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Stillger, Nadine 1979 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Carl, Andreas 1968 VfL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team Germany
Zillig, Ruben 1992 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Ollenschläger , Lena 1981 Germany
Macheil , Lotta 1972 Germany
Fritzen, Silvester 1981 Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Germany
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Bannert, Sören 1988 Germany
Seifert, Axel 1962 Germany
Fernandez, David 1975 Spain
Nagel, Mario 1983 Germany
Kraft, Mirco 1974 Germany
Christmann, Ben 1994 Germany
Frobel, Jan 1995 Germany
Straub, Tim 1996 Germany
Schelling, Nikolaj 1983 Germany
Metzger, Fank 1966 Germany
Regler, Moritz 1996 Germany
Georg, Luca 2000 Germany
Stoever, Volker 1961 Germany
Kren, Boris 1980 Germany
Kretsch, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Plietz, Maren 1979 Germany
Geiger, Cornelius 1994 Germany
Hegmann, Frank 1977 Germany
Fischer, Frank 1977 Germany
Döppner, Tim 2004 Germany
Van der Felden, Anna Lena 1986 Germany
Schuck, Emanuel 1997 Germany
Wiegand, Adrian 1993 Germany
Wintergoller, Roman 1994 Germany
Schütte, Isabel 1995 Germany
Brözel, Alicia 1997 Germany
Heins, Jannick 1992 Germany
Ripka, Nina 1987 Germany
Stehling, Sebastian 1984 Germany
Hering, Alexander 1974 Germany
Dux, Johannes 1993 Germany
Weinrich, Leon 1999 Germany
Höfer , Emmanuel 1998 Germany
Sabau , David 1982 Germany
Uhlig, Lars-Christian 1969 Germany
Hohmann, Ferdinand 1999 Germany
Dächert, Markus 1974 Germany
Hamm, Thomas 1987 Germany
Heß, Nico 2000 Germany
Dörr, Joshua 1993 Germany
Hill, Maximilian 1991 Germany
Laube, Eric 1988 Germany
Reitzammer, Tim 1994 Germany
Zwergel, Michael 1991 Germany
Kolajka, Dominic 1993 Germany
Klingenhöfer, Hannes 1981 Germany
Musli, Adi 1984 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Schulte-Fischedick, Friederike 1985 Germany
Wardel, Bernhard 1957 - ohne - Germany
Heil , Michael 1988 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Dzillack, Maurice 1992 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Sippel, Jürgen 1956 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Rath, Viktoria 1986 1. Tri-Club Paderborn Germany
Austerschmidt, Henning 1980 1. Tri-Club Paderborn Germany
Höflich, Alexander 1981 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Düring , Friederike 1987 Aeltere Casseler Turngemeinde e.V. Germany
Reuter, Fabian 1993 Ahonui Training Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Jakob, Zander 1997 Berlin Germany
Degenhardt , Jonas 1986 CJD Oberurff Germany
Böhning, Lukas 1995 Dubsäcke Germany
Sebastian, Robert 1995 Dubsäcke Germany
Böhning, Roman 1997 Dubsäcke Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Steffi 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Meyer-Reus, Steffen 1979 ESV Hameln Germany
Weber, Sascha 1990 Feuerwehr Burghaun Germany
Mötzing, Tobias 1979 Feuerwehr Obersuhl Germany
Vogel, Christine 1978 Göttingen Germany
Fink, Michael 1974 HSV Germany
Pippart, Timo 1985 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Krüger , Jana 1984 Laufwerk Hamburg e.V. Germany
Schulschek, Janine 1980 LC Marathon Rotenburg Germany
Regenthal , Dieter 1960 LG Fulda Germany
Eichel, Yannis 1990 LG Kaufungen Germany
Kluba, Heinrich 1960 Makkabi Frankfurt Germany
Kluba, Philipp 1984 MaWa 2020 Germany
Jäger, Joachim 1969 MT 1861 Melsungen Germany
Knoche, Julius 1983 MT Melsungen Germany
Gomolka, Sebastian 1990 MTV Stuttgart Germany
Essers, Melin 1994 MTV Stuttgart Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2