12.05.2024 13. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2024 - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Aha, Roman 1993 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Alpermann , Johanna 1975 Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. Germany
Apel, Maximilian 1996 SG Chattengau Germany
Atzert, Philipp 1978 Werksteam7 Germany
Austerschmidt, Henning 1980 1. Tri-Club Paderborn Germany
Bannert, Sören 1988 Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Steffi 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Bast , Michael 1978 RSF80 Petersberg Germany
Bechmann, Rico 1983 VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen e.V. Germany
Biedermann, Tina 1973 Triforce Fulda Germany
Böhning, Lukas 1995 Dubsäcke Germany
Böhning, Roman 1997 Dubsäcke Germany
Bölke-Erler, Yvonne 1982 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Bott, Michael 1966 Triforce Fulda Germany
Brözel, Alicia 1997 Germany
Carl, Andreas 1968 VfL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team Germany
Christmann, Ben 1994 Germany
Dächert, Markus 1974 Germany
Degenhardt , Jonas 1986 CJD Oberurff Germany
Diegel, Carina 1982 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Diegmüller , Jürgen 1979 SV Steinhaus Germany
Diel, Daniel 1967 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. Germany
Döppner, Tim 2004 Germany
Dörr, Joshua 1993 Germany
Dörr, Jan 1988 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Düring , Friederike 1987 Aeltere Casseler Turngemeinde e.V. Germany
Dux, Johannes 1993 Germany
Dzillack, Maurice 1992 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Eichel, Yannis 1990 LG Kaufungen Germany
Eisermann, Chrisrtoph 1984 SV Aschenberg United Germany
Elfers, Jannick 2004 Triathlon Team Braunschweig Germany
Essers, Melin 1994 MTV Stuttgart Germany
Fernandez, David 1975 Spain
Fink, Michael 1974 HSV Germany
Fischer, Frank 1977 Germany
Frate, Torsten 1970 TriTeam Langenhain Germany
Frey , Johannes 1989 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e. V. Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Fritzen, Silvester 1981 Germany
Frobel, Jan 1995 Germany
Geiger, Cornelius 1994 Germany
Georg, Luca 2000 Germany
Gerke, Bastian 1980 TuSpo Nieste Germany
Glüber, Michael 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Gomolka, Sebastian 1990 MTV Stuttgart Germany
Greb, Patrick 1987 TB Cannstatt Germany
Groß, Tobias 1992 München Germany
Hagenbruch, Jan 1999 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Hamm, Thomas 1987 Germany
Hartmann, Maren 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hegmann, Frank 1977 Germany
Heil , Michael 1988 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Heins, Jannick 1992 Germany
Helmer, Jannica 1995 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hengstenberg , Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Herget, Markus 1960 Olympischer Geist Germany
Hering, Alexander 1974 Germany
Heß, Nico 2000 Germany
Hill, Andreas 1982 SV Wartburgstadt e.V. Germany
Hill, Maximilian 1991 Germany
Höfer , Emmanuel 1998 Germany
Höflich, Alexander 1981 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Hohmann, Ferdinand 1999 Germany
Hohmeier, Jannik 1997 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hoßfeld, Christian 1993 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V. Germany
Huber, Daphne 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hübner, Oliver 1981 Tri Force Fulda / PP OH Germany
Jäger, Joachim 1969 MT 1861 Melsungen Germany
Jakob, Zander 1997 Berlin Germany
Kadner, Norman 1981 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Kimpel, Julian 1987 Triforce Fulda Germany
Kirchner, Lars 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klingenhöfer, Hannes 1981 Germany
Kluba, Philipp 1984 MaWa 2020 Germany
Kluba, Heinrich 1960 Makkabi Frankfurt Germany
Knoche, Julius 1983 MT Melsungen Germany
Kolajka, Dominic 1993 Germany
Kraft, Mirco 1974 Germany
Kren, Boris 1980 Germany
Kretsch, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Krüger , Jana 1984 Laufwerk Hamburg e.V. Germany
Kumm, Martin 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kumpf, Anett 1986 SV Wartburgstadt e.V. Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Lachenmayer, Marco 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Laube, Eric 1988 Germany
Lenk, Marcus 1979 TuS Eicklingen Germany
Lindner , Thomas 1962 SG Stern Kassel Germany
Macheil , Lotta 1972 Germany
Mai, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Martella, Felix 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Matern, Ann-Maraijke 1996 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. Germany
Mattheis , Theresa 1996 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Germany
Metzger, Fank 1966 Germany
Meyer-Reus, Steffen 1979 ESV Hameln Germany
Mötzing, Tobias 1979 Feuerwehr Obersuhl Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Musli, Adi 1984 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nagel, Mario 1983 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2