12.05.2024 13. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2024 - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hill, Andreas 1982 SV Wartburgstadt e.V. Germany
Kumpf, Anett 1986 SV Wartburgstadt e.V. Germany
Schmelz , Marco 1976 RSC Bimbach Germany
Ollenschläger , Lena 1981 Germany
Macheil , Lotta 1972 Germany
Diel, Daniel 1967 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. Germany
Fritzen, Silvester 1981 Germany
Matern, Ann-Maraijke 1996 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. Germany
Frey , Johannes 1989 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e. V. Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Kadner, Norman 1981 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Kluba, Philipp 1984 MaWa 2020 Germany
Bott, Michael 1966 Triforce Fulda Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Germany
Heil , Michael 1988 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Ortwein, Alexandra 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Schwab, Frederick 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lenk, Marcus 1979 TuS Eicklingen Germany
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Hagenbruch, Jan 1999 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Kluba, Heinrich 1960 Makkabi Frankfurt Germany
Mattheis , Theresa 1996 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Rhein, Philipp 1991 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bannert, Sören 1988 Germany
Eisermann, Chrisrtoph 1984 SV Aschenberg United Germany
Seifert, Axel 1962 Germany
Fernandez, David 1975 Spain
Nagel, Mario 1983 Germany
Greb, Patrick 1987 TB Cannstatt Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kraft, Mirco 1974 Germany
Bast , Michael 1978 RSF80 Petersberg Germany
Schön , Judith 1976 TSG Mackenzell Germany
Mai, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schulschek, Janine 1980 LC Marathon Rotenburg Germany
Christmann, Ben 1994 Germany
Frobel, Jan 1995 Germany
Knoche, Julius 1983 MT Melsungen Germany
Regenthal , Dieter 1960 LG Fulda Germany
Hengstenberg , Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Straub, Tim 1996 Germany
Schultheis, David 1981 SC Neukirchen Triathlon Germany
Schelling, Nikolaj 1983 Germany
Töpfer , Sabine 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Helmer, Jannica 1995 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Metzger, Fank 1966 Germany
Regler, Moritz 1996 Germany
Groß, Tobias 1992 München Germany
Weber, Sebastian 1985 SG 1898 Chattengau Germany
Georg, Luca 2000 Germany
Pippart, Timo 1985 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Herget, Markus 1960 Olympischer Geist Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Böhning, Lukas 1995 Dubsäcke Germany
Sebastian, Robert 1995 Dubsäcke Germany
Biedermann, Tina 1973 Triforce Fulda Germany
Stoever, Volker 1961 Germany
Kren, Boris 1980 Germany
Kretsch, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Plietz, Maren 1979 Germany
Geiger, Cornelius 1994 Germany
Hegmann, Frank 1977 Germany
Steinhäuser, René 1978 Werrasuhltalactive Germany
Fischer, Frank 1977 Germany
Simon, Holger 1984 Team Prachtregion / Schmalkalden Germany
Kumm, Martin 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Döppner, Tim 2004 Germany
Huber, Daphne 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Van der Felden, Anna Lena 1986 Germany
Weber, Sascha 1990 Feuerwehr Burghaun Germany
Meyer-Reus, Steffen 1979 ESV Hameln Germany
Schüßler, Robin 2002 SC Wiesbaden Germany
Lachenmayer, Marco 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Böhning, Roman 1997 Dubsäcke Germany
Kimpel, Julian 1987 Triforce Fulda Germany
Elfers, Jannick 2004 Triathlon Team Braunschweig Germany
Offord, Richard 1969 Tri-Force Fulda United States

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >