26.05.2024 12. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Müller, Claus 1970 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Plesker, Robin 1993 SV Lettgenbrunn Germany
Häuser, Alexander 1980 Ski- und Wanderclub 1940 Windecken e.V. Germany
Stannek , Jörg 1981 Privat Germany
Lindner , Andreas 1987 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Zimmermann, Christian 1983 Germany
Wübbena, Judith 1995 Germany
Paulus, Kevin 1978 Germany
Illing, Ralph 1970 Germany
Wächtershäuser, Til 1971 Germany
Heß, Oliver 1985 Germany
Hagelauer, Patrik 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hess, Patrick 1981 Germany
Krysl, Andreas 1971 IndexConsult Sione Austria
Carl, David 1986 Germany
Motschenbacher, Dirk 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Hoffmann , Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Ortler, Moritz 1995 Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Arndt, Florian 1983 Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Ahlborn, Sven 1984 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Sommer, Viktoria 1984 - Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Frerichs, Martin 1968 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Schmidt, Michael 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Klein, Alex 1989 Combat Room FFM Germany
Betz, Celine 1998 Germany
Kettner, Paulina 1992 Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bäcker, Tibor 1983 LTF Köllertal Germany
Klein, Benjamin 1979 Perroni Germany
Schmidt , Christoph 1961 Perroni Germany
Liedtke, Udo 1960 Germany
BENZ, Stefan 1963 Laufprojekt Büdingen e.V. Germany
Ziegler, Andreas 1994 Germany
Henrich, Markus 1992 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Limberg, Roland 1959 1.Triathlon Verein Lich Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Active Germany
Epp, Tobias Roland 1982 Germany
Zahn, Jannik 1994 Germany
Fleckenstein , Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Lüdke, Jan 1997 Germany
Unbehaun, Michelle 1996 Germany
Bötzow, Mirko 1990 Germany
Schmitz, Marie-Luise 1966 Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Weissenrieder, Caprice 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keith, Hendrik 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keith, Josephine 1994 The Netherlands
Kraus, Philipp 1988 Germany
Götz, Patrick 1974 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Kühn, Steffen 1987 Germany
Feldner, Dorothee 1983 - ohne - Germany
Christ, Lars 2000 Germany
Elster, Gerhard 1969 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia 1964 TV Hergershausen Germany
Pees , Daniel 1971 BF Rockenhausen Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Bär, Tobias 1995 Germany
Czudai, Jan 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Walz, Michael 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Seipel, Axel 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Respondek, Markus 1991 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Mieth, Ronny 1974 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Schatz, Florian 1996 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Mönnig, Laurenz 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 Germany
Müller, Matthias 1984 Team flott. e.V. Germany
Moog, Laura 2001 Bike and Run Nidderau e.V. Germany
Koppert , Valerie 1999 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Krämer, Thorsten 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Scheibe , Gerd 1956 Tria Team Seligenstadt Germany
Mulitze, Thomas 1968 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Ott, Rebekka 1985 Triathlon Wetterau / Lanakila Germany
Vilarnau , Yves 1968 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Ziegler , Josephine 1997 Germany
Hinrich, Andreas 1981 SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Weber, Elisabeth 1988 SF Tria Rossdorf / BSG Merck Germany
Maibach, Timo 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kailing, Swen 1973 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Jurecko, Richard 1993 Germany
Gerke, Kirstin 1975 Germany
Ehrling, Wofgang 1959 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schwarz, Philipp 2006 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Sersch, Olaf 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
BREINING, Michael 1961 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Jauernig, Matthias 1983 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Speidel, Simon 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Weitershagen, Dirk 1969 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Seip-Klüber, Marcel 1990 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Wollnik, Robert 1975 Bissfest Hanau Germany
Wollnik, Isabel 1989 Bissfest Hanau Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2