26.05.2024 12. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ahlborn, Sven 1984 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Arndt, Florian 1983 Germany
Bäcker, Tibor 1983 LTF Köllertal Germany
Bär, Tobias 1995 Germany
Bartels, Sven 1979 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Active Germany
Bender, Patrick 1970 Kegelclub Guglhupf Germany
Benischke, Florian 1978 FFW Schotten Rainrod Germany
BENZ, Stefan 1963 Laufprojekt Büdingen e.V. Germany
Berg, Tobias 1991 DekaBank Sport e.V. Germany
Berger, Raffael 1994 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Berges, Michelle 1994 Germany
Betz, Celine 1998 Germany
Biedenkapp, Marc 1988 Tria Team Rodheim Germany
Bischoff, Andreas 1950 Germany
Blau, Tim 1969 Germany
Bleich-Potkowa, Martin 1970 SC Hinterland 2020 Germany
Bochnak, Lucas 1987 Germany
Bockelmann, Carla Isabel 1989 Germany
Bötzow, Mirko 1990 Germany
Bourger, Michael 1994 Germany
BREINING, Michael 1961 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Brosch, Felix 1995 Germany
Büttner, Tino 1978 Ohne hn Germany
Cado, Marko 1990 BK Kozara Bosnia and Herzegovina
Carl, David 1986 Germany
Cavak, Riccardo 1995 USC Kiel Germany
Christ, Lars 2000 Germany
Conrad, Mark 1985 Germany
Cordes, Rainer 1966 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Correc, Pascal 1971 TRI-TEAM-GERMANY Germany
Czudai, Jan 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Dorner, Hermann 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Effenberger, Denis 1977 1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau Germany
Ehrling, Wofgang 1959 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Elster, Gerhard 1969 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Engelmann, Diana 1979 Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts Germany
Engesser, Damian 1992 Germany
Englisch, Daniel 1988 Razorback Germany
Epp, Tobias Roland 1982 Germany
Ermert , Leonie 2004 RSV Daadetal Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Falter, Lucas 1990 Germany
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 SVA Tria Friends Germany
Feldner, Dorothee 1983 - ohne - Germany
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia 1964 TV Hergershausen Germany
Fischer, Marcus 1966 frankfurter-jungs Germany
Fleckenstein , Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Franke, Silvia 1962 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Frerichs, Martin 1968 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Gebhard, Florian 1983 BSG Merck Germany
Gerke, Kirstin 1975 Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gladki, Karolina 1990 Team Hightown Poland
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Görres, Judith 1999 Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts Germany
Götz, Patrick 1974 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Grundmann, Lara 1995 Goethe Uni Germany
Hagelauer, Patrik 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hagenow, Leon 2001 Germany
Hagenow, Eric 1968 Germany
Hankel, Phyllis 1993 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Häuser, Alexander 1980 Ski- und Wanderclub 1940 Windecken e.V. Germany
Heil, Hannah 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Heimann, Marc 1976 DLRG Region Uetersen Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 Germany
Henrich, Markus 1992 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Herget, Jan Gregor 1990 COD-Spezialtrupp Germany
Heß, Oliver 1985 Germany
Hess, Patrick 1981 Germany
Hiebner, Thorge 1991 19ELF Germany
Hinrich, Andreas 1981 SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. Germany
Hoffmann , Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Holtz, Sebastian 1979 Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Hultsch, Christoph 1963 TV1860 Hofheim Germany
Icanberry, Matthew 1970 keinen United States
Illing, Ralph 1970 Germany
Jakob, Markus 1990 Germany
Jauernig, Matthias 1983 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Jurecko, Richard 1993 Germany
Kailing, Swen 1973 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Karsten , Max 2003 WSV Großkrotzenburg Germany
Kehr, Benjamin 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keim, Mara 2007 TSG Erlensee Germany
Keith, Hendrik 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keith, Josephine 1994 The Netherlands
Keller, Pascal 1999 Germany
Kempf, Yves 2003 WSV Großkrotzenburg Germany
Keseling, Cornelia 1968 LG Eder Germany
Kettner, Paulina 1992 Germany
Klebe, Torsten 1954 Germany
Klein, Alex 1989 Combat Room FFM Germany
Klein, Benjamin 1979 Perroni Germany
Kloke, Isabelle 1992 Germany
Koppert , Valerie 1999 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Krahe, Christine 1982 The running moms Germany
Krämer, Thorsten 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3