26.05.2024 12. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Hagelauer, Patrik 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Weissenrieder, Caprice 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Seipel, Axel 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Maibach, Timo 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Speidel, Simon 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Riehl, Jana 1993 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sagerer, Patricia 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Heil, Hannah 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kräutle, Thomas 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kehr, Benjamin 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mönnig, Laurenz 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Krämer, Thorsten 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mai, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Mieth, Ronny 1974 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Franke, Silvia 1962 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Mattis, Marco 1987 Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Elster, Gerhard 1969 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Kailing, Swen 1973 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia 1964 TV Hergershausen Germany
Hoffmann , Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Thiem, Michael 1957 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Weber, Elisabeth 1988 SF Tria Rossdorf / BSG Merck Germany
Henrich, Markus 1992 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Walz, Michael 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Koppert , Valerie 1999 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Pelzer, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Lindner , Andreas 1987 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Berger, Raffael 1994 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Lauck , Thorsten 1983 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Zimmermann, Christian 1983 Germany
Wübbena, Judith 1995 Germany
Paulus, Kevin 1978 Germany
Illing, Ralph 1970 Germany
Wächtershäuser, Til 1971 Germany
Heß, Oliver 1985 Germany
Hess, Patrick 1981 Germany
Carl, David 1986 Germany
Ortler, Moritz 1995 Germany
Arndt, Florian 1983 Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Betz, Celine 1998 Germany
Kettner, Paulina 1992 Germany
Liedtke, Udo 1960 Germany
Ziegler, Andreas 1994 Germany
Epp, Tobias Roland 1982 Germany
Zahn, Jannik 1994 Germany
Lüdke, Jan 1997 Germany
Unbehaun, Michelle 1996 Germany
Bötzow, Mirko 1990 Germany
Schmitz, Marie-Luise 1966 Germany
Keith, Josephine 1994 The Netherlands
Kraus, Philipp 1988 Germany
Kühn, Steffen 1987 Germany
Christ, Lars 2000 Germany
Bär, Tobias 1995 Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 Germany
Ziegler , Josephine 1997 Germany
Jurecko, Richard 1993 Germany
Gerke, Kirstin 1975 Germany
Porter, David 1984 United States
Rothkugel , Swen 1975 Germany
Meredith, James 1964 United States
Riede, Sonja 1963 Germany
Lamprecht, Alexandra 1973 Germany
Falter, Lucas 1990 Germany
Prast, Dominik 1999 Germany
Wermuth, Jan-Lukas 1998 Germany
Jakob, Markus 1990 Germany
Holtz, Sebastian 1979 Germany
Brosch, Felix 1995 Germany
Kloke, Isabelle 1992 Germany
Schuck, Emanuel 1997 Germany
Klebe, Torsten 1954 Germany
Blau, Tim 1969 Germany
Hagenow, Leon 2001 Germany
Hagenow, Eric 1968 Germany
Bockelmann, Carla Isabel 1989 Germany
Conrad, Mark 1985 Germany
Bourger, Michael 1994 Germany
Newsome, Vincent 1993 Germany
Scholz, David 1989 Germany
Berges, Michelle 1994 Germany
Engesser, Damian 1992 Germany
Bochnak, Lucas 1987 Germany
Mock, Richard 1990 Germany
Keller, Pascal 1999 Germany
Wagenknecht , Tim 1975 Germany
Wagner, Tabea 1995 Germany
Passet, Daniel 1985 Germany
Seiboldt , Paul 1993 Germany
Nadler, Wolfgang 1993 Germany
Tautz, Christian 1965 Germany
Bischoff, Andreas 1950 Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3