26.05.2024 12. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Dorner, Hermann 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Bischoff, Andreas 1950 Germany
Klebe, Torsten 1954 Germany
Scheibe , Gerd 1956 Tria Team Seligenstadt Germany
Thiem, Michael 1957 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Pelzer, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Walz, Michael 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Ehrling, Wofgang 1959 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Limberg, Roland 1959 1.Triathlon Verein Lich Germany
Liedtke, Udo 1960 Germany
Urban, Joachim 1960 SV TriCity Darmstadt eV Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Zebunke, Thomas 1961 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Schmidt , Christoph 1961 Perroni Germany
BREINING, Michael 1961 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Schindler, Steffen 1961 @rieslingman Germany
Kraus, Elmar 1962 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Franke, Silvia 1962 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Riede, Sonja 1963 Germany
BENZ, Stefan 1963 Laufprojekt Büdingen e.V. Germany
Hultsch, Christoph 1963 TV1860 Hofheim Germany
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia 1964 TV Hergershausen Germany
Meredith, James 1964 United States
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Schubert-Springer, Andreas 1965 Team Zoot Europe Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Tautz, Christian 1965 Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Fischer, Marcus 1966 frankfurter-jungs Germany
Schmitz, Marie-Luise 1966 Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Cordes, Rainer 1966 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Active Germany
Schmidt, Michael 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Fleckenstein , Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Seipel, Axel 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Frerichs, Martin 1968 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Vilarnau , Yves 1968 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Keseling, Cornelia 1968 LG Eder Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 Germany
Hagenow, Eric 1968 Germany
Mulitze, Thomas 1968 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Elster, Gerhard 1969 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Blau, Tim 1969 Germany
Weitershagen, Dirk 1969 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Hoffmann , Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Setterl, Oliver 1969 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Weber, Tanja 1970 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Bleich-Potkowa, Martin 1970 SC Hinterland 2020 Germany
Icanberry, Matthew 1970 keinen United States
Illing, Ralph 1970 Germany
Bender, Patrick 1970 Kegelclub Guglhupf Germany
Müller, Claus 1970 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Wächtershäuser, Til 1971 Germany
Krämer, Thorsten 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Krysl, Andreas 1971 IndexConsult Sione Austria
Correc, Pascal 1971 TRI-TEAM-GERMANY Germany
Pees , Daniel 1971 BF Rockenhausen Germany
Czudai, Jan 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sersch, Olaf 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Lamprecht, Alexandra 1973 Germany
Schaaf, Heidrun 1973 SV Germania Ockstadt Germany
Teut, Alexander 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kailing, Swen 1973 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Kräutle, Thomas 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Speidel, Simon 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Götz, Patrick 1974 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Mieth, Ronny 1974 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Wollnik, Robert 1975 Bissfest Hanau Germany
Gerke, Kirstin 1975 Germany
Rothkugel , Swen 1975 Germany
Wagenknecht , Tim 1975 Germany
Heimann, Marc 1976 DLRG Region Uetersen Germany
Hagelauer, Patrik 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Maibach, Timo 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Effenberger, Denis 1977 1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau Germany
Paulus, Kevin 1978 Germany
Niehüser, Timo 1978 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Kehr, Benjamin 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Maziejuk, Adam 1978 Team Hightown Germany
Büttner, Tino 1978 Ohne hn Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Benischke, Florian 1978 FFW Schotten Rainrod Germany
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 SVA Tria Friends Germany
Holtz, Sebastian 1979 Germany
Bartels, Sven 1979 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Engelmann, Diana 1979 Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts Germany
Wenzel, Rocco 1979 TG 05 Nieder-Roden Germany
Klein, Benjamin 1979 Perroni Germany
Motschenbacher, Dirk 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schaub, Andrea 1980 TV 06 GOßFELDEN Germany
Weissenrieder, Caprice 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3