Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zwerenz, Danny | 1977 | Germany | |
Zipf, Armin | 1966 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Zimmermann, Walter | 1954 | LG Würzburg | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | Dietzenbach | Germany |
Woodrow, Brian | 1968 | Rodgau Pioneers USA Football | United States |
Wolf, Eddi | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Welker, Lianjie | 1969 | Germany | |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | Seebach | Germany |
Weber-Göbig, Petra | 1964 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
von der Grün, Klaus | 1959 | Germany | |
Viel, Klaus | 1960 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Trukenmüller, Kai | 1978 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Trojan, Mathias | 1967 | Ahrens Sportteam | Germany |
Thürer, Benjamin | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Germany |
Theobald, Bernhard | 1957 | Germany | |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Struppek, Doris | 1976 | LF Rothengrund | Germany |
Strik, Rie-Jeanne | 1955 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Stöver, Andrea | 1968 | Germany | |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Stojanik, Gerd | 1947 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Stocksiefen, Edwin | 1978 | Germany | |
Stefanides, Martin | 1987 | Germany | |
Starke, Andrea | 1963 | Germany | |
Schwarz, Michael | 1962 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Schutt, Richard | 1961 | Germany | |
Schumacher, Armin | 1964 | Germany | |
Schulz, Reinhardt | 1941 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schüller, Christian | 1965 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schrod, Thomas | 1948 | LT Bad Homburg | Germany |
Schönfeld, Norbert | 1953 | Germany | |
Schnur, Hans-Peter | 1957 | Germany | |
Schneider-Daubner, Gudrun | 1962 | Germany | |
Schneider, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Natascha | 1986 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Schlier, Petra | 1965 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Schliemann, Hans-Peter | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schipper, Dieter | 1959 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schiller, Thomas | 1965 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Scherer, Manfred | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Scharf, Gregor | 1970 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Roth, Vera | 1965 | Frankfurt Runners | Germany |
Rollmann, Frank | 1975 | TSV Pflaumheim | Germany |
risch, karin | 1946 | Germany | |
Ripper, Arno | 1957 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Ringlstetter, Eddy | 1963 | Germany | |
Renger, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Reichart, Rolf-Achim | 1959 | Team Raidlight | Germany |
Rabanus, Ulrike | 1959 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Proföhr, Christian | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / LT Nordlichter 03 | Germany |
Pompetzki, Maik | 1975 | Germany | |
Pleyer, Michael | 1970 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim | Germany |
Otte, Ulrike | 1967 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Ott, Traudel | 1955 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ortlepp, Anna | 1986 | Team Monster | Germany |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Germany | |
Nickels, Rudi | 1956 | Germany | |
Mostowski, Michael | 1957 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Meybauer, Hans-Peter | 1967 | Team Helaba | Germany |
Menzel, Stephan | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Meiss, Volker | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Meffert, Peter | 1962 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Meffert, Astrid | 1965 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Loewe , Andreas | 1968 | LGBSN | Germany |
Lippi, Marco | 1974 | Go-Lippi-Go Johannesberg | Germany |
Linker, Christiane | 1974 | Germany | |
Link, Kordula | 1953 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Leippold, Yanick | 1988 | L & P Finance GmbH | Germany |
Lee, Alan | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
Kurandt, Sven | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kupczok, Siegfried | 1941 | BSG Areva/Siemens | Germany |
Kunz, Lea | 1980 | Germany | |
Kummer, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Kühne, Alexander | 1979 | Seeheim-Jugenheim | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Koch, Mike | 1966 | Anaerob | Germany |
Köbel, Lars | 1974 | Freundeskreis | Germany |
Knahl, Klaus | 1961 | Germany | |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Kipper, René | 1986 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kessel, Lothar | 1957 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | Germany | |
Kanis, Peter | 1952 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Kampf, Uwe | 1963 | TV Laudenbach | Germany |
Kalweit , Andreas | 1975 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Susanne | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kaiser, Jochen | 1981 | Germany | |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LGBSN | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2