Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Abshagen, Traude | 1962 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Albert, Gerhard | 1949 | TV-Goldbach | Germany |
Andreas, Stüker | 1986 | Germany | |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Lauftreff Butzbach/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bäcker, Frank | 1968 | Team ultraSports / TEA | Germany |
Bäcker, Anke | 1969 | Team ultraSports / TEA | Germany |
Bartakovic, Marijo | 1980 | Team JJ | Germany |
Becker, Hans peter | 1952 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Beidl, Marc | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Bertsch, Simon | 1985 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Bertsch, Kerstin | 1988 | Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Beutner, Felix | 1988 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Biba, Iris | 1964 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Birkner, Angelika | 1978 | Germany | |
Blaum, Hugo | 1951 | Germany | |
Börst, Jürgen | 1961 | Germany | |
Breternitz, Daniela | 1968 | Austria | |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Carriero, Giovanni | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Cramer, Nicole | 1969 | Germany | |
Daum, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
DJ Paulo, Helder | 1957 | Sporting Lissabon | Portugal |
Donnerstag, Barbara | 1960 | Germany | |
Dreste, Oscar | 1969 | Laufe deinen Weg | Germany |
Dröll, Martin | 1982 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Emig, Ralph | 1960 | Germany | |
Engert, Gerhard | 1949 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
Fischer, Karsten | 1984 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Förster, Manfred | 1960 | Friedberg-Ockstadt | Germany |
Gaczensky, Beatrice | 1981 | Germany | |
Garlt, Tanja | 1973 | Germany | |
Geis, Michael | 1974 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Geisler, Andreas | 1976 | wenn´s läuft dann läuft´s | Germany |
Godon, Andreas | 1966 | LG MuLi | Germany |
Grosser, Ronny | 1979 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Gutermann, Heinz | 1958 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Hahn, Christian | 1967 | Hühnerbande | Germany |
Hahn, Manfred | 1946 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Harsch, Alex | 1967 | LC Schifferstadt | Germany |
Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Heid, Christian | 1965 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Heller, Christopher | 1973 | Team Monster | Germany |
Hermes, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Hilkert - Hübner, Monika | 1960 | Germany | |
Hilligardt, Jan | 1970 | Germany | |
Hoesler, Martin | 1970 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Hofmann, Friedhelm | 1965 | DLR Simmern | Germany |
Huther, Sebastian | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Jäschke, Detlef | 1955 | Germany | |
Jokisch, Rainer | 1959 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LGBSN | Germany |
Kaiser, Susanne | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kaiser, Jochen | 1981 | Germany | |
Kalweit , Andreas | 1975 | Germany | |
Kampf, Uwe | 1963 | TV Laudenbach | Germany |
Kanis, Peter | 1952 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | Germany | |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kessel, Lothar | 1957 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kipper, René | 1986 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Knahl, Klaus | 1961 | Germany | |
Köbel, Lars | 1974 | Freundeskreis | Germany |
Koch, Mike | 1966 | Anaerob | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Kühne, Alexander | 1979 | Seeheim-Jugenheim | Germany |
Kummer, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Kunz, Lea | 1980 | Germany | |
Kupczok, Siegfried | 1941 | BSG Areva/Siemens | Germany |
Kurandt, Sven | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lee, Alan | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
Leippold, Yanick | 1988 | L & P Finance GmbH | Germany |
Link, Kordula | 1953 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Linker, Christiane | 1974 | Germany | |
Lippi, Marco | 1974 | Go-Lippi-Go Johannesberg | Germany |
Loewe , Andreas | 1968 | LGBSN | Germany |
Meffert, Peter | 1962 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Meffert, Astrid | 1965 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Meiss, Volker | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Menzel, Stephan | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Meybauer, Hans-Peter | 1967 | Team Helaba | Germany |
Mostowski, Michael | 1957 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Nickels, Rudi | 1956 | Germany | |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Germany | |
Ortlepp, Anna | 1986 | Team Monster | Germany |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2