Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Breternitz, Daniela | 1968 | Austria | |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Huther, Sebastian | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Gaczensky, Beatrice | 1981 | Germany | |
Engert, Gerhard | 1949 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
Trojan, Mathias | 1967 | Ahrens Sportteam | Germany |
Garlt, Tanja | 1973 | Germany | |
Andreas, Stüker | 1986 | Germany | |
Schneider, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Pompetzki, Maik | 1975 | Germany | |
Heller, Christopher | 1973 | Team Monster | Germany |
Ortlepp, Anna | 1986 | Team Monster | Germany |
Daum, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Mostowski, Michael | 1957 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Germany | |
Zimmermann, Walter | 1954 | LG Würzburg | Germany |
Cramer, Nicole | 1969 | Germany | |
Kampf, Uwe | 1963 | TV Laudenbach | Germany |
Schwarz, Michael | 1962 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Hahn, Christian | 1967 | Hühnerbande | Germany |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | Germany | |
Wolf, Eddi | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Reichart, Rolf-Achim | 1959 | Team Raidlight | Germany |
Jäschke, Detlef | 1955 | Germany | |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Rabanus, Ulrike | 1959 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bartakovic, Marijo | 1980 | Team JJ | Germany |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LGBSN | Germany |
Loewe , Andreas | 1968 | LGBSN | Germany |
Dreste, Oscar | 1969 | Laufe deinen Weg | Germany |
Donnerstag, Barbara | 1960 | Germany | |
Hoesler, Martin | 1970 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Renger, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Kanis, Peter | 1952 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Hilligardt, Jan | 1970 | Germany | |
Geis, Michael | 1974 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Kessel, Lothar | 1957 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Meiss, Volker | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Stefanides, Martin | 1987 | Germany | |
Kalweit , Andreas | 1975 | Germany | |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Strik, Rie-Jeanne | 1955 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Roth, Vera | 1965 | Frankfurt Runners | Germany |
Linker, Christiane | 1974 | Germany | |
Schumacher, Armin | 1964 | Germany | |
Blaum, Hugo | 1951 | Germany | |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bäcker, Frank | 1968 | Team ultraSports / TEA | Germany |
Bäcker, Anke | 1969 | Team ultraSports / TEA | Germany |
Köbel, Lars | 1974 | Freundeskreis | Germany |
Schnur, Hans-Peter | 1957 | Germany | |
Schönfeld, Norbert | 1953 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Susanne | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pleyer, Michael | 1970 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Viel, Klaus | 1960 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Geisler, Andreas | 1976 | wenn´s läuft dann läuft´s | Germany |
Meybauer, Hans-Peter | 1967 | Team Helaba | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Lauftreff Butzbach/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Proföhr, Christian | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / LT Nordlichter 03 | Germany |
Scharf, Gregor | 1970 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Stöver, Andrea | 1968 | Germany | |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Birkner, Angelika | 1978 | Germany | |
Otte, Ulrike | 1967 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Schüller, Christian | 1965 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Zwerenz, Danny | 1977 | Germany | |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Emig, Ralph | 1960 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Jochen | 1981 | Germany | |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hilkert - Hübner, Monika | 1960 | Germany | |
Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Leippold, Yanick | 1988 | L & P Finance GmbH | Germany |
Scherer, Manfred | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | Dietzenbach | Germany |
Kummer, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Trukenmüller, Kai | 1978 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Bertsch, Simon | 1985 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Bertsch, Kerstin | 1988 | Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schutt, Richard | 1961 | Germany | |
Jokisch, Rainer | 1959 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Theobald, Bernhard | 1957 | Germany | |
Starke, Andrea | 1963 | Germany | |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | Seebach | Germany |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Kipper, René | 1986 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2