Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim | Germany |
Beutner, Felix | 1988 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Leippold, Yanick | 1988 | L & P Finance GmbH | Germany |
Bertsch, Kerstin | 1988 | Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Thürer, Benjamin | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Germany |
Stefanides, Martin | 1987 | Germany | |
Kipper, René | 1986 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schmitt, Natascha | 1986 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Ortlepp, Anna | 1986 | Team Monster | Germany |
Andreas, Stüker | 1986 | Germany | |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Bertsch, Simon | 1985 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Fischer, Karsten | 1984 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Kaiser, Susanne | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Dröll, Martin | 1982 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Gaczensky, Beatrice | 1981 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Jochen | 1981 | Germany | |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Kunz, Lea | 1980 | Germany | |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bartakovic, Marijo | 1980 | Team JJ | Germany |
Kühne, Alexander | 1979 | Seeheim-Jugenheim | Germany |
Grosser, Ronny | 1979 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Stocksiefen, Edwin | 1978 | Germany | |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Huther, Sebastian | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Birkner, Angelika | 1978 | Germany | |
Trukenmüller, Kai | 1978 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Zwerenz, Danny | 1977 | Germany | |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Geisler, Andreas | 1976 | wenn´s läuft dann läuft´s | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Struppek, Doris | 1976 | LF Rothengrund | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | Seebach | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pompetzki, Maik | 1975 | Germany | |
Rollmann, Frank | 1975 | TSV Pflaumheim | Germany |
Kalweit , Andreas | 1975 | Germany | |
Lippi, Marco | 1974 | Go-Lippi-Go Johannesberg | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Linker, Christiane | 1974 | Germany | |
Geis, Michael | 1974 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Köbel, Lars | 1974 | Freundeskreis | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Heller, Christopher | 1973 | Team Monster | Germany |
Garlt, Tanja | 1973 | Germany | |
Kurandt, Sven | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LGBSN | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Beidl, Marc | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hilligardt, Jan | 1970 | Germany | |
Hoesler, Martin | 1970 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Wolf, Eddi | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Scharf, Gregor | 1970 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Menzel, Stephan | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Pleyer, Michael | 1970 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Meiss, Volker | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Dreste, Oscar | 1969 | Laufe deinen Weg | Germany |
Bäcker, Anke | 1969 | Team ultraSports / TEA | Germany |
Cramer, Nicole | 1969 | Germany | |
Welker, Lianjie | 1969 | Germany | |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Lauftreff Butzbach/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Stöver, Andrea | 1968 | Germany | |
Schneider, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | Germany | |
Loewe , Andreas | 1968 | LGBSN | Germany |
Bäcker, Frank | 1968 | Team ultraSports / TEA | Germany |
Breternitz, Daniela | 1968 | Austria | |
Woodrow, Brian | 1968 | Rodgau Pioneers USA Football | United States |
Scherer, Manfred | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Harsch, Alex | 1967 | LC Schifferstadt | Germany |
Trojan, Mathias | 1967 | Ahrens Sportteam | Germany |
Hahn, Christian | 1967 | Hühnerbande | Germany |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Meybauer, Hans-Peter | 1967 | Team Helaba | Germany |
Otte, Ulrike | 1967 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Zipf, Armin | 1966 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Schliemann, Hans-Peter | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Koch, Mike | 1966 | Anaerob | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kummer, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Godon, Andreas | 1966 | LG MuLi | Germany |
Lee, Alan | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
Hofmann, Friedhelm | 1965 | DLR Simmern | Germany |
Meffert, Astrid | 1965 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Carriero, Giovanni | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schüller, Christian | 1965 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Roth, Vera | 1965 | Frankfurt Runners | Germany |
Schiller, Thomas | 1965 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Heid, Christian | 1965 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Schlier, Petra | 1965 | Runfun-Team | Germany |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Germany | |
Schumacher, Armin | 1964 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2