Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Aretz, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Treptow, Boris | 1973 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
kraut, andreas | 1973 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Calatayud, Manuel | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Spain |
Esslinger, Martin | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hahn, Daniel | 1974 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Arnold, Ralf | 1974 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Gaebe, Stevie | 1974 | Germany | |
Wohne, Christof | 1974 | Triathlon Team Wallernhausen | Germany |
Gruber, Frank | 1975 | Germany | |
Bachmann, Marco | 1975 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Näser, Annett | 1975 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Jandt, Maik | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Morche, Matthias | 1975 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
SPECK, MARKUS | 1976 | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | Germany |
Neubert, Marc | 1976 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Trafkowski, Jens | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Manavski, Yosif | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Seeger, Raphael | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schäfer, Mark | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Müller, Christian | 1977 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Helbing, Thomas | 1977 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Hensel, Iris | 1977 | TSV Schott Mainz | Germany |
Friedrich, Kai | 1977 | Germany | |
Krombach, Achim | 1977 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Bremicker, Simone | 1977 | Nike | Germany |
Spengler, Sebastian | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lauer, Meik | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Domthera, Stefan | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Friedenberger, Dirk | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Euler, Timo | 1978 | Germany | |
Schardt, Sascha | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Baumgarten, Anne | 1979 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Pai, Kilian | 1979 | Bikeadelic Racing Team | Germany |
Bruchmann, Fabian | 1980 | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Dähling, Matthias | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dollt, Markus | 1980 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Beger, Rita | 1980 | Germany | |
Rieth, Mario | 1980 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Schmitt, Stefanie | 1980 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Auerswald, Diana | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Tilsley, Clare | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Hoffmann, Till | 1981 | TV Seeheim | Germany |
Morrissey, Daniel | 1981 | ALV Mainz | Ireland |
Hilcken , Jonas | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fernandez Pabón, Lola | 1981 | Spain | |
Wassermann, Ira | 1981 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Filpi, Giovanni | 1981 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ehlert, Julia | 1981 | Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Holitzer, Matthias | 1982 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Schäfer, Melanie | 1982 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Eiler, Linda | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bien, Sebastian | 1982 | Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Demel, Armin | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1983 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hopf, Tobias | 1983 | GOOD MOOD SPORTS | Germany |
Kaiser, Susie | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heller, Sylvia | 1983 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Kölln, Eike Christian | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Wohlfahrt, Mario | 1983 | KSC Germania Hösbach | Germany |
Groth, Ben | 1984 | Moritz Papa | Germany |
Boon-van Stijn, Sylvia | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | The Netherlands |
Hartmann, Timo | 1984 | Germany | |
Feulner, Niklas | 1984 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Mangartz, Jessica | 1984 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Fiedler, Andreas | 1984 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Sokolowski, Angie | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kasperczak, Yannick | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Born, Daniel | 1984 | Germany | |
Kühn, Uli | 1985 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Boris | 1985 | Friedrich Erodierservice | Germany |
Dippel, Yvonne | 1985 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Maul, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Steven, Brown | 1985 | Germany | |
Ulbricht, Björn | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heimrich, Felix | 1985 | Lauftreff Mernes | Germany |
Dohle, Marco | 1986 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Butzlaff, Michael | 1986 | Germany | |
Lacko, Robert | 1986 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Willius, Sebastian | 1986 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Bruder, Katharina | 1986 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Meerkamp, Christopher | 1987 | VFR Simmern | Germany |
De Vol, Victoria | 1987 | Germany | |
Mandok, Axel | 1987 | Germany | |
Zöller, Tobias | 1987 | Team for Martin | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Torben | 1988 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Ramge, Vanessa | 1988 | Germany | |
Börner, Susanne | 1989 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4