Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hock, Sabine | 1966 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Lösch, Roger | 1966 | SV Altstadt Dieburg | Germany |
Bärwalde, Ralf | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Schaudig, Frank | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Dix, Anja | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Schneider, Claus | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Seeger, Markus | 1966 | ------- | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Scheibler, Gregor | 1966 | PSV Braunschweig | Germany |
Boje, Olaf | 1966 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Vergin, Markus | 1966 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Metz, Dieter | 1967 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Reinhardt, Axel | 1967 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Plötz, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Ungemach-Papenberg, Peter | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Litz, Stefan | 1967 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Gabriel, Dirk | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Kempf, Raimund | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Halberstadt, Angelika | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Philipp, Jochen | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Habenicht, Rainer | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Neuser, Fred | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | SV TriCity Darmstadt / Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Selbach, Christoph | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Camp, Thomas | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Theiss, Thorsten | 1967 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Bork, Jürgen | 1967 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Dreyer, Klaus | 1967 | Lufthansa Sportverein | Germany |
Klehn, Helmut | 1968 | Germany | |
Bechtloff, Frank | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Kempf, Klaus | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Janik, Mariola | 1968 | DSV Dieburg | Germany |
Guse, Stefan | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weis, Ulrich | 1968 | Germany | |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Menkens, Cora | 1968 | Hirsch-Apotheke Bad Homburg | Germany |
Kohm, Martin | 1968 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Kalwa, Patty | 1968 | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | Germany |
Stepan, Thomas W. | 1968 | EFSC | Germany |
Müller, Simon | 1968 | SV TriCity Darmstadt/ Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Taschke, Oliver | 1968 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Savage, Brian | 1968 | United States | |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Saatweber, Ingo | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kress, Alexander | 1968 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Torres, Diver | 1969 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Finke, Matthias | 1969 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Stumpf, Bernhard | 1969 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Wirth, Armin | 1969 | Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schoch, Michael | 1969 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | TSG Sulzbach / Ts | Germany |
Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
Buchbinder, Edmund | 1969 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Jochem, Simone | 1969 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Klisch, Tilo | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weber, Hans Ulrich | 1970 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Staab, Alexander | 1970 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Buchwald, Martin | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Neumann, Frank | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Germany |
Abesser, Martin | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Terhorst, Werner | 1970 | Germany | |
Fleck, Stephan | 1970 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Schreiber, Frank | 1970 | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | Germany |
Pschibl, Andreas | 1970 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Wallner, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Adamietz, Ulrich | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
poetzsch, patrick | 1970 | Germany | |
Reitz, Michael | 1971 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Buchwald, Dirk | 1971 | Lufthansa Sportverein | Germany |
Hornig, Sandra | 1971 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Herz, Thorsten | 1971 | TSP Eppstein | Germany |
Bruchhäuser, Marc | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Rosenberg, Marc | 1971 | Germany | |
Stein, Markus | 1971 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Fleischhauer, Martin | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Blecken, Olaf | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Krause, Stefan | 1972 | Germany | |
Piechota, Rafael | 1972 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | Germany | |
Gärtner, Uwe | 1972 | Nike | Germany |
Lobenstein, Torsten | 1972 | Tria Team BF Offenbach | Germany |
Krämer, Karsten | 1972 | Germany | |
Habermann, Kester | 1973 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Germany |
Koethe, Caroline | 1973 | Team Koach | Switzerland |
Wagner, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Schmidtke, Martin | 1973 | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | Germany |
Timm, Corinna | 1973 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Weidhaas, Daniela | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4