Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Philipp, Jochen | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Pichler, Antje | 1962 | Germany | |
Piechota, Rafael | 1972 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Pineiro, Juan | 1966 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Spain |
Plötz, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
poetzsch, patrick | 1970 | Germany | |
Pommeranz, Jörg | 1962 | Germany | |
Post, Detlev | 1966 | DLRG Rodgau | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Pschibl, Andreas | 1970 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Raabe, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Radosevic, Borivoj | 1946 | EOSC-Offenbach-Triathlon | Germany |
Ramge, Egbert | 1960 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Ramge, Vanessa | 1988 | Germany | |
Reinhardt, Axel | 1967 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Reiss, Thomas | 1965 | kein Verein | Germany |
Reitz, Michael | 1971 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Reuter, Wolfgang | 1950 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Rheindorf, Stefan | 1965 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Riesenbürger, Frank | 1960 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Rieth, Mario | 1980 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Ring, Harald | 1965 | SG Nieder Roden | Germany |
Röder, Norbert | 1963 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
Rosenberg, Marc | 1971 | Germany | |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Saalmüller, Andreas | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Saatweber, Ingo | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Sämann, Thomas | 1990 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Sander, Thomas | 1965 | MTV-Kronbert | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Savage, Brian | 1968 | United States | |
Schäfer, Melanie | 1982 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Schäfer, Mark | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schardt, Sascha | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Scharff, Roland | 1965 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Schaudig, Frank | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schaudig, Susanne | 1963 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schauer, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Scheibler, Gregor | 1966 | PSV Braunschweig | Germany |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Schmidt, Robert | 1963 | Germany | |
Schmidtke, Martin | 1973 | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | Germany |
Schmitt, Stefanie | 1980 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmitz, Stefan | 1963 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Schneider, Claus | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schneider, Rolf | 1954 | Skiclub Offenbach | Germany |
Schoch, Michael | 1969 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schott, Arno | 1964 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Schreiber, Frank | 1970 | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Schröder, Axel | 1963 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | SV TriCity Darmstadt / Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1983 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schweiger, Christian | 1965 | LG OPEL Pilotlinie | Germany |
Seeger, Raphael | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seeger, Markus | 1966 | ------- | Germany |
Selbach, Christoph | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Sokolowski, Angie | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
SPECK, MARKUS | 1976 | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | Germany |
Spengler, Sebastian | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Spiegelhauer, Reinhard | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Staab, Alexander | 1970 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Stein, Markus | 1971 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Stepan, Thomas W. | 1968 | EFSC | Germany |
Steven, Brown | 1985 | Germany | |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Strott, Jürgen | 1941 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stumpf, Bernhard | 1969 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Tantzen, Relef | 1956 | TriTeam Ummel | Germany |
Taschke, Oliver | 1968 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Terhorst, Werner | 1970 | Germany | |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Theiss, Thorsten | 1967 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Tilsley, Clare | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Timm, Corinna | 1973 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Torres, Diver | 1969 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Trafkowski, Jens | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Treptow, Boris | 1973 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Ulbricht, Björn | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ungemach-Papenberg, Peter | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Vergin, Markus | 1966 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
von Schenck, Irmela | 1961 | Germany | |
Wagner, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Wallner, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Wassermann, Ira | 1981 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Wazinski, Georg | 1951 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Weber, Hans Ulrich | 1970 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Weber-Goebig, Petra | 1964 | T | Germany |
Wehner, Markus | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wehner, Sven | 1965 | RMV | Germany |
Weidhaas, Daniela | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4