30.06.2024 26. EWR Triathlon Lampertheim 2024 - Sprint Triathlon (500m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Adams, Bernhard 1973 TV Mußbach Germany
Ahl, Werner 1959 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Ahrens, Philip 1997 Hochmut kommt vor dem Fall Germany
Asel, Gerd 1967 LLG Wonnegau/Poseidon Worms Germany
Astolfi, Simone 1970 The Netherlands
AUBERT, Ronan 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Barth, Gerhard 1952 LT Lampertheim Germany
Basting, Gero 1986 Germany
Batzler, Eckard 1965 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Beck, Jan David 1990 ALV Mainz Germany
Becker, Christian 1977 ALV Mainz Germany
Behrens, Frank 1972 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Bein, Nadine 1977 Nicole Best Coaching Germany
Bergner, Anja 1966 TSV Goddelau Germany
Bieneck, Johanna 1981 Germany
Bienefeld, Alexander 1988 Germany
Bley, Tim 1987 LE_Selbstläufer Germany
Blondiau, Anne 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Bludau, Mario 1988 MonneMänner Germany
Bock, Nicolas 1993 Germany
Bohne, Albrecht 1988 Germany
Borkenstein, Andrea 1972 Germany
Brocki , Robert 1980 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Brondgeest, Roelof 1965 The Netherlands
Brooks, Jaqueline 1967 Germany
Brutscher, Sascha 1983 Germany
Bury, Laetitia 1999 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Carcagni , Elke 1966 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Christof, Johanna 1989 Germany
Colditz, Holger 1976 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Colditz, Jana 1981 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Danz, Sascha 1972 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Deubel, Pascal 1989 Germany
Dreißigacker, Michael 1972 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Drescher, Klaus 1967 Germany
Duchardt, Marc 1992 LG Wittgenstein Germany
Eberhardt, Daniel 1985 Germany
Ehehalt, Klementina 1985 Macedonia
Ehmann, Christian 1981 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Eschholz, Lena 1997 Germany
Esselborn, Peter 1965 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Essig, Joachim 1966 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Farrenkopf, Marc 1980 SKV Sandhofen Germany
Fein, Lena 2000 Germany
Fischer, Marc 1991 Quadrate Germany
Fischer, Jonte 1999 Germany
Fleissner , Frank 1983 Spaß im Gesicht Germany
Frambach, Klaus 1967 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfrut e.V. - Triathlon Germany
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Frenzel, Sandro 1972 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Fricke, Jannik 2004 Germany
Friedrich, Ronny 1978 Germany
Friesen, Ellen 1982 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon Germany
Friess, Wolfgang 1953 RWE Biblis Germany
Gao, Ino 1958 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Gauter-Fleckenstein, Benjamin 1971 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Gebhardt, Christian 1979 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Giesbrecht, Waldemar 1982 Germany
Gonzalez, Andrea 1982 La Casita Colombia
Greiner , Sascha 1990 Triathlon Jägersburg Germany
Grimmer, Peter 1956 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Hackmann, Robert 1977 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Hamann, Ulli 1990 Modeleisenbahnfreunde Castrop-Rauxel Germany
Hammann, Roger 1963 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen Germany
Hänsgen, Ina 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Haslinger, Jonas 1991 Quadrate Turbo Crew Germany
Haupt, Sebastian 1976 Germany
Hausmann, David 1997 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Haynes, Magdalena 1984 TSG Weinheim Poland
Heckhoff, Lars 1971 Germany
Heckhoff, Christiane 1974 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Helfert, Daniel 1990 Quadrate Turbo Crew Germany
Heppert, Kai 1971 Germany
Herbarth, Lars 1981 La Casita Germany
Herre, Christoph 2000 Germany
Herrmann, Victoria 1999 Germany
Hildebrand , Alexander 1980 ALV Mainz Germany
Hirsch, Holger 1983 Germany
Hogrefe, Katharina 1998 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Höllermann, Claudia 1966 Germany
Holzhauser, Claudia 1980 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Horack, Martin 1980 Germany
Hörner, Julian 1997 TSG 78 Heidelberg Germany
Jamelle, Martin 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Jung, Jürgen 1958 SV Haschbach Germany
Kappel, Johannes 1989 Germany
Karl, Steffen 1973 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Katzenberger, Marius 1991 Germany
Kirchner, Julia 1972 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Klefenz, Christian 1980 ASG Tria Hockenheim Germany
Kleiner, Armin 1961 BSG JSA Schifferstadt Germany
Koch, Patrick 1990 Quadrate Turbo Crew Germany
Koppenhöfer, Daniel 1982 Poseidon Worms Germany
Kramke, Toni 1990 Germany
Kreicha, Kevin 2002 Germany
Krick, Tobias 1983 ALV Mainz Germany
Krumb, Florian 1971 DJK SSG Bensheim Germany
Kuhlencord, Mirja 1992 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2