30.06.2024 26. EWR Triathlon Lampertheim 2024 - Sprint Triathlon (500m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ullrich, Rudolf 1947 SG Stern Gaggenau Germany
Barth, Gerhard 1952 LT Lampertheim Germany
Friess, Wolfgang 1953 RWE Biblis Germany
Grimmer, Peter 1956 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Schneider, Gerd 1957 Germany
Jung, Jürgen 1958 SV Haschbach Germany
Gao, Ino 1958 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Ahl, Werner 1959 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Meusel, Jutta 1960 LT Lorsch Germany
Mayer, Walter 1961 Germany
Kleiner, Armin 1961 BSG JSA Schifferstadt Germany
Willems, Johan 1961 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Belgium
Reichelt, Gerhard 1962 Germany
Wenzel, Uwe 1962 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Leopold, Uwe 1962 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Stork, Thomas 1962 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Mavius, Jochen 1963 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Schneider, Michael 1963 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon Germany
Roth, Michael 1963 Germany
Hammann, Roger 1963 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen Germany
Neff, Mathias 1964 DAV Mannheim Germany
Pirente , Reiner 1964 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Batzler, Eckard 1965 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Brondgeest, Roelof 1965 The Netherlands
Stief, Mathias 1965 BSG HamburgWasser Germany
Esselborn, Peter 1965 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Höllermann, Claudia 1966 Germany
Bergner, Anja 1966 TSV Goddelau Germany
Carcagni , Elke 1966 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Wanner, Michael 1966 Stimmels Sport e.V. Germany
Essig, Joachim 1966 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Stief, Dagmar 1967 BSG Hamburg Wasser Germany
Mann, Nathalie 1967 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Wiegand, Rüdiger 1967 ASG Tria Hockenheim Germany
Brooks, Jaqueline 1967 Germany
Frambach, Klaus 1967 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Drescher, Klaus 1967 Germany
Asel, Gerd 1967 LLG Wonnegau/Poseidon Worms Germany
Blondiau, Anne 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfrut e.V. - Triathlon Germany
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Schneider, Christian 1969 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon Germany
Tappe, Dirk 1970 Germany
Mergl , Wilfried 1970 Germany
Astolfi, Simone 1970 The Netherlands
Skiba, Michael 1970 Germany
Thösen, Frank 1970 Germany
Schweppenhäuser, Winfried 1971 Germany
Heckhoff, Lars 1971 Germany
Heppert, Kai 1971 Germany
Van der Beeck, Tanja 1971 Germany
Gauter-Fleckenstein, Benjamin 1971 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Krumb, Florian 1971 DJK SSG Bensheim Germany
Seitz, Martina 1972 LG Sandbox Warriors Germany
Schlichting, Jörn 1972 Germany
Behrens, Frank 1972 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Frenzel, Sandro 1972 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Danz, Sascha 1972 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Dreißigacker, Michael 1972 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Skiba, Elisabeth 1972 Germany
Kirchner, Julia 1972 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Borkenstein, Andrea 1972 Germany
Setz, Natalie 1973 Germany
Karl, Steffen 1973 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Jamelle, Martin 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
AUBERT, Ronan 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Schmidt, Steffen 1973 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Wahrenbruch, Thomas 1973 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Schreiber, Michaela 1973 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Adams, Bernhard 1973 TV Mußbach Germany
Süßner, Marcus 1974 TuS Griesheim Triathlon Germany
Heckhoff, Christiane 1974 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Schaal, Martin 1974 Marie-Curie-Realschule Mannheim Germany
Rudolph, Timo 1975 Germany
Möhrmann, Christian 1976 clever fit LA :-) Germany
Luppe, Tobias 1976 Germany
Haupt, Sebastian 1976 Germany
Colditz, Holger 1976 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Hänsgen, Ina 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Thierfelder, Andreas 1976 Germany
Schurgacz, Kai 1977 Germany
Seitz, Judith 1977 ALV Mainz Germany
Becker, Christian 1977 ALV Mainz Germany
Hackmann, Robert 1977 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Bein, Nadine 1977 Nicole Best Coaching Germany
Valencia, Yovana 1978 Germany
Schwarztrauber, Oliver 1978 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Peter, Patrick 1978 Sandbox Warriors Germany
Ruiz, Carlos 1978 La Casita Spain
Friedrich, Ronny 1978 Germany
Gebhardt, Christian 1979 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Kusch , Sebastian 1979 Germany
Brocki , Robert 1980 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Christopher 1980 Germany
Farrenkopf, Marc 1980 SKV Sandhofen Germany
Hildebrand , Alexander 1980 ALV Mainz Germany
Horack, Martin 1980 Germany
Holzhauser, Claudia 1980 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Klefenz, Christian 1980 ASG Tria Hockenheim Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2