30.06.2024 26. EWR Triathlon Lampertheim 2024 - Sprint Triathlon (500m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Pirente , Reiner 1964 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Leopold, Uwe 1962 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Willems, Johan 1961 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Belgium
AUBERT, Ronan 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Esselborn, Peter 1965 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Essig, Joachim 1966 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Stork, Thomas 1962 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Dreißigacker, Michael 1972 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Süßner, Marcus 1974 TuS Griesheim Triathlon Germany
Bienefeld, Alexander 1988 Germany
Reichelt, Gerhard 1962 Germany
Roth, Michael 1963 Germany
Russ, Viktoria 1990 Germany
Sturm, Johanna 1989 Germany
Schweppenhäuser, Winfried 1971 Germany
Mergl , Wilfried 1970 Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Christopher 1980 Germany
Schlappner, Matthias 1981 Germany
Kreicha, Kevin 2002 Germany
Katzenberger, Marius 1991 Germany
Willauer, Timo 1995 Germany
Herrmann, Victoria 1999 Germany
Bock, Nicolas 1993 Germany
Kuhlencord, Mirja 1992 Germany
Menon, Ramanunni Parakkal 1988 India
Brondgeest, Roelof 1965 The Netherlands
Brooks, Jaqueline 1967 Germany
Christof, Johanna 1989 Germany
Setz, Natalie 1973 Germany
Eberhardt, Daniel 1985 Germany
Bieneck, Johanna 1981 Germany
Schlichting, Jörn 1972 Germany
Horack, Martin 1980 Germany
Weidmann, Tim 1982 Germany
Schneider, Gerd 1957 Germany
Weidmann, Lissy 1981 Germany
Brutscher, Sascha 1983 Germany
Roswora, Kevin 1993 Germany
Thierfelder, Andreas 1976 Germany
Herre, Christoph 2000 Germany
Fein, Lena 2000 Germany
Kramke, Toni 1990 Germany
Skiba, Michael 1970 Germany
Skiba, Elisabeth 1972 Germany
Walther, Tim 2005 Germany
Mayer, Walter 1961 Germany
Nagel, Andreas 1986 Germany
Friedrich, Ronny 1978 Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Eva 1981 Germany
Drescher, Klaus 1967 Germany
Schurgacz, Kai 1977 Germany
Giesbrecht, Waldemar 1982 Germany
Heckhoff, Lars 1971 Germany
Fischer, Jonte 1999 Germany
Hirsch, Holger 1983 Germany
Unmüßig, Martin 1981 Germany
Rudolph, Timo 1975 Germany
Suthfeldt, Dominik 1998 Germany
Thösen, Frank 1970 Germany
Haupt, Sebastian 1976 Germany
Valencia, Yovana 1978 Germany
Bohne, Albrecht 1988 Germany
Astolfi, Simone 1970 The Netherlands
Ehehalt, Klementina 1985 Macedonia
Kappel, Johannes 1989 Germany
Heppert, Kai 1971 Germany
Van der Beeck, Tanja 1971 Germany
Fricke, Jannik 2004 Germany
Basting, Gero 1986 Germany
Topcu, Malin 1996 Germany
Deubel, Pascal 1989 Germany
Tappe, Dirk 1970 Germany
Lingner, Selina 1997 Germany
Kutschker, Sandra 1997 Germany
Luppe, Tobias 1976 Germany
Ohl, Johannes 1982 Germany
Kusch , Sebastian 1979 Germany
Borkenstein, Andrea 1972 Germany
Schiele, Cornelius 2006 Germany
Höllermann, Claudia 1966 Germany
Eschholz, Lena 1997 Germany
Schmidt, Hannah 1993 Germany
Ullrich, Rudolf 1947 SG Stern Gaggenau Germany
Möhrmann, Christian 1976 clever fit LA :-) Germany
Mavius, Jochen 1963 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Schmidt, Steffen 1973 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Wittlinger, Stefan 1994 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Walzenbach, Florian 1997 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Ahl, Werner 1959 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Schneider, Michael 1963 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon Germany
Hänsgen, Ina 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Blondiau, Anne 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Krick, Tobias 1983 ALV Mainz Germany
Hildebrand , Alexander 1980 ALV Mainz Germany
Lamb, Lukas 1997 ALV Mainz Germany
Becker, Christian 1977 ALV Mainz Germany
Seitz, Judith 1977 ALV Mainz Germany
Beck, Jan David 1990 ALV Mainz Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2