Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Opp, Sascha | 1987 | Mainhausen | Germany |
Oefelein, Florian | 1984 | FSV Mosbach | Germany |
Oberle, Stefan | 1988 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Oberhäußer, Tobias | 2001 | Ruder-Club-Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Noll, Frank | 1969 | LT Weibersbrunn | Germany |
Nitsche, Stefan | 1984 | Bürgstadt | Germany |
Nickel, Beatrice | 1971 | Markt Hösbach | Germany |
Nickel, Philipp | 2004 | FOSBOS Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Nebel, Armin | 1970 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Naumann, Ingo | 1985 | Stockstadt am Main | Germany |
Nagl , Jens | 1971 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Munz, Ekki | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Münch, Michael | 1995 | Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Müller, Manuela | 1973 | Markt Goldbach | Germany |
Mühlon, Kai | 1996 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Mracek, Niklas | 1995 | 1. FC Hösbach | Germany |
Mot, Otilia | 1976 | Joyson Safety Systems | Romania |
Moll, Matthias | 1972 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Mogeni, Castor Omwena | 1999 | run2gether | Kenya |
Mitus, Slawomir | 1975 | PHILIPP rennt | Germany |
Messner, Andreas | 1981 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG | Germany |
Marquart, Marcus | 1991 | Lebenshilfe Werkstätten Schmerlenbach | Germany |
Mantel, Simon | 1988 | IHK Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Mahlmeister, Lara | 2000 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany |
Machon, Carsten | 1974 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Laufteam Kassel | Germany |
Link, Christian | 1987 | Mainaschaff | Germany |
Lentzkow, Niklas | 2001 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lenk, Bernd | 1958 | Logwin Racer | Germany |
Lenk, Andreas | 1987 | Haibach | Germany |
Leckert, Alexander | 1978 | Aschaffenburger Versorgungs-GmbH | Germany |
Lauser, Micha | 1990 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Langner, Sina | 1989 | TV Haibach/we-are-endurance | Germany |
Lange, Thomas | 1974 | Gemeinde Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lang, Stefan | 1973 | Dreßler Bau Blue Runners | Germany |
Lambrecht, Nico | 1977 | Winzenhohl | Germany |
Kurz, Jens | 1987 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Kurui, Dickson | 1990 | KENIA | Kenya |
Kunz, Heinz | 1971 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Kunkel, Joachim | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kunisch, Christian | 1985 | TV Ochsenfurt | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kügler, Yannick | 1998 | Dammbach | Germany |
Krug, Stefan | 1974 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Kriewald, Manuel | 1987 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Kreuzburg, Oliver | 1992 | TG Hochheim | Germany |
Kreh, Ingo | 1968 | Schaafheim | Germany |
Krebs, Jürgen | 1968 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Kravet, Tiffany | 2006 | Dalberg-Gymnasium Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Krämer, Daniel | 1998 | Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Kowalski, Kevin | 1998 | Schaafheim | Germany |
Königstein, Fabienne | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Germany |
Kömm, Ferdinand | 1993 | Landratsamt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kolbrink, Sebastian | 1994 | LWT Track & Field | Germany |
Knecht, Dr. Stefan | 1979 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Klein, Sebastian | 1990 | TC Kleinwallstadt | Germany |
Kießling, Thomas | 1978 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Khemar, Salah | 1981 | Großostheim | Germany |
Kern, Felix | 1998 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kern, Michael | 1987 | Klinikum Aschaffenburg Alzenau | Germany |
Kemkemer, Gerhard | 1967 | Amorbach | Germany |
Kellmann, Werner | 1961 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Keeß, Birgit | 1981 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Katib, Joseph | 1982 | LG Braunschweig | Germany |
Karst, Oliver | 1978 | Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kapraun, Ralph | 1979 | Hardline Racer Grossostheim | Germany |
Kapraun, Ralph | 1979 | Großostheim | Germany |
Junker, Benjamin | 1986 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Jung, Alexander | 1990 | ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam | Germany |
Jung, Johanna | 1998 | Höchst im Odenwald | Germany |
Joos, Michael | 1968 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Janson, Tobias | 1993 | Leidersbach | Germany |
Jakob, Carina | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Jakob, Jonas | 2000 | RSG Frankfurt | Germany |
Imhof-Slowik, Miriam | 1991 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Imhof, Lukas | 1996 | Alligator Running Team Heimbuchenthal | Germany |
Ilardi, Sebastiano | 1957 | LG Lohr-Rechtenbach | Germany |
Hufgard, Christian | 1972 | Hösbach | Germany |
Huber, Ralf | 1987 | Niedernberg | Germany |
Houda, Karel | 1990 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Czech Republic |
Hock, Stefanie | 1963 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Herzog, Jan | 2000 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Herzog, Tim | 1997 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Herold, Steffen | 1981 | ZF Group Passive Safety Systems | Germany |
Herold, Erik | 1974 | PSI Software AG | Germany |
Herberich, Marcus | 1993 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Hensel, Sebastian | 1991 | Sulzbach am Main | Germany |
Helfrich, Matthias | 1985 | ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam | Germany |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Heinz, Markus | 1972 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG | Germany |
Hein, Michael | 2002 | Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hein, Vincent | 2004 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Heider, Fabian | 1993 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Heidenfelder, Matthias | 1993 | Augsburg | Germany |
Hegemann, Frank | 1964 | LF Rothengrund | Germany |
Hefter, Bernhard | 1964 | Kunzmann | Germany |
Hefter, Rainer | 1966 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Heckmann, Lukas | 2002 | Kunzmann | Germany |
Hauk, Kevin | 1988 | Mudau | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4