Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | Landratsamt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Lambrecht, Nico | 1977 | Winzenhohl | Germany |
Trachternach, Stefan | 1978 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG | Germany |
Arnhold, Ralf | 1978 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Reblin, Oliver | 1978 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Karst, Oliver | 1978 | Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Czekalla, Jessika | 1978 | Neuenburg am Rhein | Germany |
Wissel, Tobias | 1978 | FOSBOS Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Leckert, Alexander | 1978 | Aschaffenburger Versorgungs-GmbH | Germany |
Schneider , Jochen | 1978 | TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Munz, Ekki | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bialucha, Michael | 1978 | Mainhausen | Germany |
Kießling, Thomas | 1978 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim/we.are.endurance | Germany |
Wilke, Thomas | 1979 | Griesheim | Germany |
Cecotti, Jessica | 1979 | TSV Grafenau | Germany |
Kapraun, Ralph | 1979 | Hardline Racer Grossostheim | Germany |
Kapraun, Ralph | 1979 | Großostheim | Germany |
Knecht, Dr. Stefan | 1979 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Uttner, Christoph | 1980 | Skiclub Heigenbrücken | Germany |
Reis, Kai Oliver | 1980 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Stegmann, Carsten | 1980 | SCHWIND SEHEN & HÖREN | Germany |
Röder, Stephan | 1981 | Landratsamt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Khemar, Salah | 1981 | Großostheim | Germany |
Beuchert, Michael | 1981 | Erlenbach | Germany |
Dieser, Bernd | 1981 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Messner, Andreas | 1981 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG | Germany |
Pregadio, Giacomo | 1981 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Keeß, Birgit | 1981 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Herold, Steffen | 1981 | ZF Group Passive Safety Systems | Germany |
Dobrzynski, Arthur | 1981 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Rezic, Martina | 1982 | LG Seligenstadt | Croatia |
Jakob, Carina | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Unkelbach, Stefan | 1982 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Grahl, Daniel | 1982 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Braunschläger, Natascha | 1982 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schmitt , Bernd | 1982 | FC 1951 Eichenberg | Germany |
Katib, Joseph | 1982 | LG Braunschweig | Germany |
Wildjajew, Andreas | 1983 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Siebigteroth, Jan | 1983 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Oefelein, Florian | 1984 | FSV Mosbach | Germany |
Pannozzo, Fabio | 1984 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Nitsche, Stefan | 1984 | Bürgstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Bastian | 1984 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Brückner , Jens | 1984 | Markt Goldbach | Germany |
Dostler, Roland | 1985 | Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Straub, Markus | 1985 | FC Oberbessenbach | Germany |
Kunisch, Christian | 1985 | TV Ochsenfurt | Germany |
Helfrich, Matthias | 1985 | ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam | Germany |
Debor, Andreas | 1985 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Ehmann, Andreas | 1985 | Team Breitinger AG | Germany |
Reichert, Benjamin | 1985 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Germany |
Großmann, Florian | 1985 | Smokey Bear Racing Team | Germany |
Naumann, Ingo | 1985 | Stockstadt am Main | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | Bürgstadt | Germany |
Ertler, Benjamin | 1985 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bert, Julian | 1986 | PSI Software AG | Germany |
Staab, Maximilian | 1986 | Mömbris-Brücken | Germany |
Junker, Benjamin | 1986 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Fischer, Hans | 1986 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Graetsch , Steffen | 1986 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Andres, Sebastian | 1986 | Kleinwallstadt | Germany |
Opp, Sascha | 1987 | Mainhausen | Germany |
Tschishakowski, Andreas | 1987 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Kriewald, Manuel | 1987 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Huber, Ralf | 1987 | Niedernberg | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Germany |
Kern, Michael | 1987 | Klinikum Aschaffenburg Alzenau | Germany |
Link, Christian | 1987 | Mainaschaff | Germany |
Ereng, Patrick | 1987 | KENIA | Kenya |
Bräutigam, Marcel | 1987 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Weis, Julian | 1987 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Lenk, Andreas | 1987 | Haibach | Germany |
Gerst, Daniel | 1987 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Kurz, Jens | 1987 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Oberle, Stefan | 1988 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Bachmann, Tim | 1988 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hauk, Kevin | 1988 | Mudau | Germany |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim/we.are.endurance | Germany |
Scheller, Thomas | 1988 | ZF Group Passive Safety Systems | Germany |
Mantel, Simon | 1988 | IHK Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Langner, Sina | 1989 | TV Haibach/we-are-endurance | Germany |
Amberg , Marc | 1989 | Markt Goldbach | Germany |
Podeanu, Adrian | 1989 | Klinikum Aschaffenburg Alzenau | Germany |
Walter, Kevin | 1989 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Germany |
Steinruck, Katharina | 1989 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Grinvaldt, Artur | 1989 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Paul, Oliver | 1989 | Dreßler Bau Blue Runners | Germany |
Kurui, Dickson | 1990 | KENIA | Kenya |
Traub, Christoph | 1990 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Houda, Karel | 1990 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Czech Republic |
Lauser, Micha | 1990 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Rogers, Jason | 1990 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brand, Stefan | 1990 | SV Viktoria Waldaschaff | Germany |
Franz, Ralf | 1990 | Heinrichsthal | Germany |
Jung, Alexander | 1990 | ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam | Germany |
Bachmann, Martin | 1990 | TB Hamburg Eilbeck | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4