Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hahn, Lars | 1996 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Hacker, Björn | 1998 | Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Haas, Alexander | 1963 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Grzella , Anna | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Grundmann, Frank | 1971 | Großwallstadt | Germany |
Großmann , Klaus | 1961 | Haibach | Germany |
Großmann, Florian | 1985 | Smokey Bear Racing Team | Germany |
Grinvaldt, Artur | 1989 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Grimm, Jakob | 2005 | Logwin Racer | Germany |
Gries, Clement | 1964 | Joyson Safety Systems | France |
Grahl, Daniel | 1982 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Graetsch , Steffen | 1986 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Göbel, Tobias | 1991 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Germany |
Göb, Manuel | 1993 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Gitonga, Caroline Makandi | 1996 | run2gether | Kenya |
Gerst, Daniel | 1987 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Gerhart, Lukas | 1996 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim/we.are.endurance | Germany |
Geißler, Tim | 2002 | Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Geis, Siegbert | 1959 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gehringer, Maximilian | 1993 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Gehlert, Gabriel | 1993 | Laufach | Germany |
Fuchsbauer, Matthias | 1969 | SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof | Germany |
Fuchs, Frank | 1974 | TuS 09 Dorfprozelten | Germany |
Franz, Ralf | 1990 | Heinrichsthal | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | Landratsamt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fischer, Sebastian | 1992 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Fischer, Hans | 1986 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Fellinger, Viktor | 1971 | Evangelische Freikirche Niedernberg | Germany |
Eyring, Ralf | 1973 | Landratsamt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ertler, Benjamin | 1985 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ereng, Patrick | 1987 | KENIA | Kenya |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim/we.are.endurance | Germany |
Endres, Jannik | 1999 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Elsesser, Mark | 1973 | Frammersbach | Germany |
Elbert, Oliver | 1996 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ehmann, Andreas | 1985 | Team Breitinger AG | Germany |
Dwehus, Andre | 1968 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Drews, Niels | 1973 | LG Mönchberg | Germany |
Dostler, Roland | 1985 | Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Donath, Berno | 1971 | TSV 1863 Buchen | Germany |
Domingos, Marcelo | 1994 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Germany |
Dobrzynski, Arthur | 1981 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Dingeldein , Luis | 1996 | TSG Bad König | Germany |
Dieser, Bernd | 1981 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Dell Anna, Gabriel | 1977 | PHILIPP rennt | Germany |
Debor, Andreas | 1985 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Dauwe, Stefan | 1968 | TV Blankenbach | Germany |
Damm, Marco | 1974 | Logwin Racer | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Münster | Germany |
Czirnich, Jan | 1975 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Czekalla, Jessika | 1978 | Neuenburg am Rhein | Germany |
Coutantin, Ilona | 2004 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Christl, Felix | 1994 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Chen, Marco | 2001 | LWT Track & Field | Germany |
Cecotti, Jessica | 1979 | TSV Grafenau | Germany |
Campanelli, Giovanni | 1970 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Cagtas, Murat | 1974 | vfr Goldbach | Turkey |
Busch, Jonathan | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Buhleier, Luca | 1998 | TUS Röllbach | Germany |
Brückner , Jens | 1984 | Markt Goldbach | Germany |
Brosig, Heiko | 1977 | Main-Echo-Laufteam | Germany |
Breitenbach, Bennet | 2006 | Sulzbach am Main | Germany |
Brehm, Lukas | 1992 | KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | Germany |
Bräutigam, Marcel | 1987 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Braunschläger, Natascha | 1982 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Brand, Stefan | 1990 | SV Viktoria Waldaschaff | Germany |
Borgstädde, Thomas | 1969 | ZF Group Passive Safety Systems | Germany |
Boldt, Dieter | 1971 | Stockstadt am Main | Germany |
Bolch, Michael | 1968 | Christuskirche Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Blandamura, Mario | 1972 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Bischoff, Tobias | 1992 | Elsenfeld | Germany |
Biermeier, Alois | 1961 | TSV Vilsbiburg | Germany |
Bieber, Markus | 1967 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bialucha, Michael | 1978 | Mainhausen | Germany |
Beuchert, Michael | 1981 | Erlenbach | Germany |
Betz, Maja | 1998 | SC Ostheim/Rhön | Germany |
Bert, Julian | 1986 | PSI Software AG | Germany |
Bernd, Uwe | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Bergmann, Christian | 1973 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Bekas, Alexander | 1992 | Hösbach | Germany |
Becker, Sebastian | 1992 | Milers Colonia | Germany |
Bauer, Michael | 1963 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Basile, Matthias | 1977 | BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau | Germany |
Barz, Henrik | 1975 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Bank, Björn | 1992 | Mainaschaff | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Bachmann, Nino | 1998 | LWT Track & Field | Germany |
Bachmann, Markus | 1992 | Eintracht Leidersbach | Germany |
Bachmann, Felix | 1993 | Heilos GmbH | Germany |
Bachmann, Julia | 2000 | Wenigumstadt | Germany |
Bachmann, Tim | 1988 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bachmann, Martin | 1990 | TB Hamburg Eilbeck | Germany |
Autschbach, Louis | 1993 | Dettingen am Main | Germany |
Aulbach, Jonathan | 1998 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Arnold, Thomas | 1965 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Arnold, Niklas | 1994 | Aichtal | Germany |
Arnhold, Ralf | 1978 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4