05.05.2023 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Raiffeisen-Volksbank-Lauf (8km, Endzeit < 40 min)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Dieser, Bernd 1981 TG Stockstadt Germany
Busch, Jonathan 2005 TV Schweinheim Germany
Ott, Alexander 1985 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Schnatz, Luca 1999 Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG Germany
Schwinger, Wolfgang 1967 Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG Germany
Heinz, Markus 1972 Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG Germany
Messner, Andreas 1981 Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG Germany
Zang, Martin 1973 Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG Germany
Scheffauer, Jonas 1998 Stockstadt am Main Germany
Scheller, Thomas 1988 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Moll, Matthias 1972 TV Wasserlos Germany
Mot, Otilia 1976 Joyson Safety Systems Romania
Hegemann, Frank 1964 LF Rothengrund Germany
Hein, Michael 2002 Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg Germany
Hein, Vincent 2004 TV Schweinheim Germany
Nickel, Beatrice 1971 Markt Hösbach Germany
Staab, Maximilian 1986 Mömbris-Brücken Germany
Gehlert, Gabriel 1993 Laufach Germany
Wagenhöfer, Maximilian 1997 München Germany
Herzog, Jan 2000 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Herzog, Tim 1997 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Hefter, Bernhard 1964 Kunzmann Germany
Kern, Felix 1998 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Lenk, Bernd 1958 Logwin Racer Germany
Grimm, Jakob 2005 Logwin Racer Germany
Damm, Marco 1974 Logwin Racer Germany
Trachternach, Stefan 1978 Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG Germany
Hensel, Sebastian 1991 Sulzbach am Main Germany
Brosig, Heiko 1977 Main-Echo-Laufteam Germany
Krug, Stefan 1974 BMW Arnold Germany
Hahn, Lars 1996 BMW Arnold Germany
Imhof-Slowik, Miriam 1991 Aschaffenburg Germany
Stein, Paul 2000 LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg Germany
Schneider, Tom Luca 1997 Team Breitinger AG Germany
Ehmann, Andreas 1985 Team Breitinger AG Germany
Geißler, Tim 2002 Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg Germany
Dostler, Roland 1985 Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg Germany
Nickel, Philipp 2004 FOSBOS Aschaffenburg Germany
Boldt, Dieter 1971 Stockstadt am Main Germany
Pazienza, Vincenzo 2000 Team Breitinger AG Germany
Albert, Daniel 1993 Team Breitinger AG Germany
Werner, Henry 1998 Team Breitinger AG Germany
Cagtas, Murat 1974 vfr Goldbach Turkey
Hacker, Björn 1998 Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg Germany
Grahl, Daniel 1982 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Dobrzynski, Arthur 1981 Aschaffenburg Germany
Hock, Stefanie 1963 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Braunschläger, Natascha 1982 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Sell, Philipp 1992 SV Viktoria Waldaschaff Germany
Rupp, Steffen 1987 BMZ Ampere Athleten Germany
Göbel, Tobias 1991 BMZ Ampere Athleten Germany
Domingos, Marcelo 1994 BMZ Ampere Athleten Germany
Schürger, Felix 1994 BMZ Ampere Athleten Germany
Houda, Karel 1990 BMZ Ampere Athleten Czech Republic
Tomczyk, Dominika 1996 BMZ Ampere Athleten Poland
Tomczyk, Sebastian 1993 BMZ Ampere Athleten Poland
Walter, Kevin 1989 BMZ Ampere Athleten Germany
Schmidt, Bastian 1984 Aschaffenburg Germany
Herold, Steffen 1981 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Kreh, Ingo 1968 Schaafheim Germany
Thibaud, Raphael 2004 Dalberg-Gymnasium Aschaffenburg Germany
Schenk, Emily 2006 Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau Germany
Syndikus, Tim 1995 LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg Germany
Amborn, Ulrich 1957 ELT Großheubach Germany
Reis, Tilo 1972 BSZ Aschaffenburg Germany
Hufgard, Christian 1972 Hösbach Germany
Betz, Maja 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Germany
Brehm, Lukas 1992 KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff Germany
Wissel, Tobias 1978 FOSBOS Aschaffenburg Germany
Brand, Stefan 1990 SV Viktoria Waldaschaff Germany
Lenk, Andreas 1987 Haibach Germany
Campanelli, Giovanni 1970 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Fischer, Sebastian 1992 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Göb, Manuel 1993 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Kriewald, Manuel 1987 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Pannozzo, Fabio 1984 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Schmitt, Julian 1994 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Spielmann, Jürgen 1976 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Volk, Philipp 1992 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Schulz, Hansi 1969 Aschaffenburg Germany
Grundmann, Frank 1971 Großwallstadt Germany
Ilardi, Sebastiano 1957 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Germany
Königstein, Fabienne 1992 MTG Mannheim Germany
Czekalla, Jessika 1978 Neuenburg am Rhein Germany
Kapraun, Ralph 1979 Hardline Racer Grossostheim Germany
Bachmann, Julia 2000 Wenigumstadt Germany
Dwehus, Andre 1968 TV Goldbach Germany
Brückner , Jens 1984 Markt Goldbach Germany
Amberg , Marc 1989 Markt Goldbach Germany
Abdelsalam, Karim 1997 Alligator Running Team Heimbuchenthal Germany
Krämer, Daniel 1998 Schöllkrippen Germany
Fuchs, Frank 1974 TuS 09 Dorfprozelten Germany
Amann, Michael 1964 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Germany
Lang, Stefan 1973 Dreßler Bau Blue Runners Germany
Reith, Fabian 2000 Dreßler Bau Blue Runners Germany
Paul, Oliver 1989 Dreßler Bau Blue Runners Germany
Kügler, Yannick 1998 Dammbach Germany
Scherger, Dominik 1985 Bürgstadt Germany
Cecotti, Jessica 1979 TSV Grafenau Germany
Lauser, Micha 1990 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany

Seite 2 von 4