05.05.2023 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Raiffeisen-Volksbank-Lauf (8km, Endzeit < 40 min)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schneider, Marco 1970 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Schneider, Bernie 1963 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Ertler, Benjamin 1985 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Bachmann, Nino 1998 LWT Track & Field Germany
Chen, Marco 2001 LWT Track & Field Germany
Walch, Nico 1997 LWT Track & Field Germany
Schubert, Simon 1998 LWT Track & Field Germany
Schubert, Jan 1997 LWT Track & Field Germany
Traub, Christoph 1990 Aschaffenburg Germany
Czirnich, Jan 1975 TV Schweinheim Germany
Reuter, Tim 1995 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Noll, Frank 1969 LT Weibersbrunn Germany
Nagl , Jens 1971 Aschaffenburg Germany
Wilke, Thomas 1979 Griesheim Germany
Schneider , Jochen 1978 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim Germany
Knecht, Dr. Stefan 1979 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Wurm, Moni 1969 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Oberle, Stefan 1988 TV Goldbach Germany
Thoma, Sven 1977 Laufteam Gelnhausen Germany
Basile, Matthias 1977 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau Germany
Nebel, Armin 1970 Team beVegt.de Germany
Bachmann, Markus 1992 Eintracht Leidersbach Germany
Klein, Sebastian 1990 TC Kleinwallstadt Germany
Kolbrink, Sebastian 1994 LWT Track & Field Germany
Keeß, Birgit 1981 TG Stockstadt Germany
Roth, Roland 1958 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Oberhäußer, Tobias 2001 Ruder-Club-Aschaffenburg Germany
Vlasak, Nick 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Schmitt , Bernd 1982 FC 1951 Eichenberg Germany
Bieber, Markus 1967 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg Germany
Scheibe , Gerd 1956 TV Hergershausen Germany
Kravet, Tiffany 2006 Dalberg-Gymnasium Aschaffenburg Germany
Reis, Kai Oliver 1980 Aschaffenburg Germany
Straub , Thomas 1969 Haibach Germany
Rezic, Martina 1982 LG Seligenstadt Croatia
Bialucha, Michael 1978 Mainhausen Germany
Opp, Sascha 1987 Mainhausen Germany
Munz, Ekki 1978 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Schmittner, Herbert 1957 TV Goldbach Germany
Debor, Andreas 1985 TG Stockstadt Germany
Wenzel, Mario 1971 Lauftreff Darmstadt Germany
Huber, Ralf 1987 Niedernberg Germany
Janson, Tobias 1993 Leidersbach Germany
Seitz, Martin 1965 TV Haibach Germany
Geis, Siegbert 1959 Aschaffenburg Germany
Oefelein, Florian 1984 FSV Mosbach Germany
Kellmann, Werner 1961 TV Goldbach Germany
Arnold, Thomas 1965 BMW Arnold Germany
Mantel, Simon 1988 IHK Aschaffenburg Germany
Machon, Carsten 1974 TG Stockstadt Germany
Vath, Klaus 1969 Joyson Safety Systems Germany
Kurz, Jens 1987 Joyson Safety Systems Germany
Stegmann, Matthias 1966 TV Großostheim Germany
Buhleier, Luca 1998 TUS Röllbach Germany
Gries, Clement 1964 Joyson Safety Systems France
Naumann, Ingo 1985 Stockstadt am Main Germany
Fischer, Jürgen 1977 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Röder, Stephan 1981 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Kömm, Ferdinand 1993 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Nitsche, Stefan 1984 Bürgstadt Germany
Karst, Oliver 1978 Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg Germany
Borgstädde, Thomas 1969 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Breitenbach, Bennet 2006 Sulzbach am Main Germany
Krebs, Jürgen 1968 TV Schweinheim Germany
Uttner, Christoph 1980 Skiclub Heigenbrücken Germany
Kießling, Thomas 1978 Laufteam Gelnhausen Germany
Franz, Ralf 1990 Heinrichsthal Germany
Arnhold, Ralf 1978 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Jakob, Carina 1982 TV Goldbach Germany
Fellinger, Viktor 1971 Evangelische Freikirche Niedernberg Germany
Podeanu, Adrian 1989 Bad König Germany
Bergmann, Christian 1973 TV Schweinheim Germany
Rogers, Jason 1990 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Von Willert, Volkmar 1963 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Münch, Michael 1995 Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Schwarzkopf, Martin 1994 Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Heinz, Julia 1978 TV Goldbach Germany
Jung, Alexander 1990 ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam Germany
Eyring, Ralf 1973 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Helfrich, Matthias 1985 ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam Germany
Schmitt, Silas 2001 TV Goldbach Germany
Schmitt, Ben 2002 TV Goldbach Germany
Schmitt, Frank 1974 TV Goldbach Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >