17.05.2020 10. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Andreas, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Appel, Arne 1979 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Arens, Sven 1972 Germany
Asadollahtehrani, Mahrou 1977 TG Hanau Triathlon Germany
Aschenbrenner, Jörg 1978 Sisu-Training Germany
Aul, Boris 1978 TV Großostheim Germany
Barth-Cebulla , Stefanie 1978 Germany
Becker, Wolfgang 1961 Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 SG DB Ausdauer Germany
Behnke, Laura 1995 Tritime Women Germany
Benner, Michael 1981 Germany
Benz, Stefan 1963 Limeshain Germany
Bickler, Roman 1985 Germany
Biedenkapp , Marc 1988 Tria Team Rodhein Germany
Bitterlich, Jens 1975 Team Bike Rite Bad Vilbel Germany
Bocklage, Anne 1991 #GottaPlanMySnacks Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Germany
Braun, Andreas 1971 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Braun, Heiko 1974 TCEC Mainz Germany
Breunung, Marc 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Feuerwehr Maintal Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Caspary, Alex 1961 Berger Schnecken Germany
Conigliaro , Luigi 1980 SV Sharks Wiesbaden Germany
Dahmen, Dieter 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Deckensattl, Nadine 1981 Racing Aloha e.V. Germany
Dethlefsen, Björn 1977 Germany
Dietrich, Andreas 1962 TGH Triathlon Germany
Dötzer, Katharina 1984 be the butterfly Germany
Duttine, Andreas 1984 Germany
Ehling, Jan 1982 Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club Germany
Eibl, Heiko 1973 DLRG Freigericht Germany
Elsesser, Stephan 1974 Der Weg ist das Ziel ;-) Germany
Elsner, Sebastian 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Epp, Tobias 1982 Germany
Erk, Ingrid 1963 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Tria 03 Großenhausen Germany
Farrell, John 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Ireland
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 Germany
Felder, Claus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fischer-Erlach, Judith 1967 Team Marvin Germany
Fleckenstein, Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Fleischer, Marc 1983 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Frank, Markus 1983 Selbolder Germany
Franz, Andreas 1970 Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. Germany
Freidel, Edgar 1944 TG-Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Friedrich, Ole Kristian 1989 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Fürst, Carolin 1988 Germany
Galle, Lars 1982 Germany
Ganzer, Max 1982 Germany
Geißler, Nils 1977 Germany
Gentner, Katja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Georgi, Alexander 1967 Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Goeritz, Sebastian 1983 Neuberg Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Golenia, Lasse 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Grigoleit, Isabell 1987 Germany
Güse, Sigrid 1976 Germany
Härtel, Patrick 1987 Germany
Hartmann, Thomas 1966 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Hartmüller, Christoph 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hauptstueck, Claudia 1976 ASV Duisburg Germany
Heiden, Philipp 1992 KfW Swim Bike Run Germany
Hein, Meike 1990 Germany
Heinisch, Ulrike 1983 Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 TV Hergershausen Germany
Hellwig, Tobias 1989 Germany
Hemmer, Nico 1999 Germany
Hemsley, Isabelle 1989 TG Hanau Germany
Hermanies, Andre 1980 Germany
Hermann, Jens 1967 team-naunheim.de Germany
Heussel, Volker 1972 A—Team Germany
Hiebner, Thorge 1991 #GottaPlanMySnacks Germany
Hoferichter, Maik 1985 Germany
Hofmann, Philipp 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Huber, Daphne 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hufgard, Peter 1975 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Jakob, Peter 1964 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Jaksch-Hafner, Patrick 1988 Germany
Just, Philipp 1995 Post SV Tübingen Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 Für Sophie Germany
Kirst, Johanna 1985 FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern Germany
Kirst, Marcel 1978 FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern Germany
Klasen, Susanne 1971 Germany
Klebe, Torsten 1954 Germany
Klein, Benjamin 1979 Germany
Kleinkauf, Jens 1995 Bundeswehr Kastellaun / Team Ultra Sports Germany
Klittich, Manfred 1937 Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Klott, Patricia 1978 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Knebel, Pacal 1995 Germany
Köberlein, Matthias 1964 TV Schweinheim Germany
Köberlein, Lina 1978 TV Schweinheim Germany
Krebs, Torsten 1964 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Krysl, Andreas 1971 IndexConsult Sione Austria
Kunath, Klaus 1973 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Kunze, Martina 1964 team-naunheim.de Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3