17.05.2020 10. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Krysl, Andreas 1971 IndexConsult Sione Austria
Rysiavets, Anastasiya 1994 Belarus
Rokkedal, Morten 1968 Denmark
Wolff, Michael 1959 betterYOU Germany
Andreas, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lentze, Heiko 1961 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Trunk, Peter 1967 SSC Hanau Rodenbach Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 Für Sophie Germany
Hellwig, Tobias 1989 Germany
Taschek, Petra 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Goeritz, Sebastian 1983 Neuberg Germany
Conigliaro , Luigi 1980 SV Sharks Wiesbaden Germany
Heiden, Philipp 1992 KfW Swim Bike Run Germany
Asadollahtehrani, Mahrou 1977 TG Hanau Triathlon Germany
Dietrich, Andreas 1962 TGH Triathlon Germany
Wächtershäuser, Til 1971 VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon Germany
Reffel, Thomas 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Friedrich, Ole Kristian 1989 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Rodewald, Kai 1976 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Liedtke, Udo 1960 Germany
Sersch , Olaf 1972 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 Germany
Schlieper, Ingo 1975 TV Goldbach Triathlon Germany
Deckensattl, Nadine 1981 Racing Aloha e.V. Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Dahmen, Dieter 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 TV Hergershausen Germany
Reußwig, Pascal 1995 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Benz, Stefan 1963 Limeshain Germany
Seib, Berenike 1981 Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Mader-Dahmen, Dorit 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fischer-Erlach, Judith 1967 Team Marvin Germany
Aul, Boris 1978 TV Großostheim Germany
Wagenknecht , Tim 1975 Germany
Schlottke, Mirko 1975 Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Germany
Hartmann, Thomas 1966 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Eibl, Heiko 1973 DLRG Freigericht Germany
Jakob, Peter 1964 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Van Meegen, Alexander 1984 Team beVegt.de Germany
Massoth, Johanna 1992 Germany
Kleinkauf, Jens 1995 Bundeswehr Kastellaun / Team Ultra Sports Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Tria 03 Großenhausen Germany
Schaukal, Thomas 1965 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Klott, Patricia 1978 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Schmidt, Michael 1967 DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt Germany
Fleckenstein, Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Bickler, Roman 1985 Germany
Velden, Andreas 1968 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Just, Philipp 1995 Post SV Tübingen Germany
Felder, Claus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Christoph. 1961 Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. Germany
Stützel, Tami 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hofmann, Philipp 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Stroh, Stefanie 1981 jedestrainingzählt Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Fleischer, Marc 1983 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Kunzmann, Lorenz 1953 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Seemann, Maurice 1992 Germany
Wilsdorf , Sören 1986 Germany
Caspary, Alex 1961 Berger Schnecken Germany
Schmuck, Katrin 1973 Berger Schnecken Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bitterlich, Jens 1975 Team Bike Rite Bad Vilbel Germany
Barth-Cebulla , Stefanie 1978 Germany
Sauer, Patrick 1985 Gehlert Wassertechnik GmbH Germany
Reinke, Marcel 1992 Germany
Georgi, Alexander 1967 Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 SG DB Ausdauer Germany
Klein, Benjamin 1979 Germany
Ruppel, Conrad 1983 Germany
Lannert , Nadja 1978 SSG Bensheim Triathlon Germany
Braun, Andreas 1971 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Krebs, Torsten 1964 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Potschka, Klaus 1962 keiner Germany
Meister, Claudia 1965 TVG Großwallstadt Germany
Arens, Sven 1972 Germany
Meister, Olaf 1964 TVG Großwallstadt Germany
Frank, Markus 1983 Selbolder Germany
Meier, Dirk 1986 SSG Bensheim Triathlon Germany
Lenk, Martin 1963 Germany
Hartmüller, Christoph 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Ott, Thomas 2000 ESV Gemünden Germany
Kutzner, Jan 1967 Triafreunde Niedertal Germany
Elsesser, Stephan 1974 Der Weg ist das Ziel ;-) Germany
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Schilling, Sybille 1967 Germany
Pfaff, Lennart 1985 FSV Ars Ludendi Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Stephan, Sebastian 1979 Team TwinTower Germany
Schreiber-Ries, Tanja 1973 TG Hanau Germany
Hemmer, Nico 1999 Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Nick, Christian 1988 Germany
Wagner, Christine 1981 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Braun, Heiko 1974 TCEC Mainz Germany
Lik , Michael 1978 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Dötzer, Katharina 1984 be the butterfly Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3