17.05.2020 10. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Klittich, Manfred 1937 Germany
Stutzer, Klaus 1944 TV Bad Orb Germany
Freidel, Edgar 1944 TG-Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Reuter, Wolfgang 1950 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Kunzmann, Lorenz 1953 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Truschkowski, Klaus 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Farrell, John 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Ireland
Klebe, Torsten 1954 Germany
Sondermann, Harald 1957 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Wolff, Michael 1959 betterYOU Germany
Liedtke, Udo 1960 Germany
Dahmen, Dieter 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 Für Sophie Germany
Schmidt, Christoph. 1961 Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. Germany
Reffel, Thomas 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Becker, Wolfgang 1961 Germany
Huber, Daphne 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lentze, Heiko 1961 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Caspary, Alex 1961 Berger Schnecken Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Tria 03 Großenhausen Germany
Dietrich, Andreas 1962 TGH Triathlon Germany
Felder, Claus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mader-Dahmen, Dorit 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Potschka, Klaus 1962 keiner Germany
Benz, Stefan 1963 Limeshain Germany
Lenk, Martin 1963 Germany
Erk, Ingrid 1963 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Köberlein, Matthias 1964 TV Schweinheim Germany
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Kunze, Martina 1964 team-naunheim.de Germany
Sawellion, Silvia 1964 team-naunheim.de Germany
Meister, Olaf 1964 TVG Großwallstadt Germany
Jakob, Peter 1964 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Krebs, Torsten 1964 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Strunk , Bettina 1965 team-naunheim.de Germany
Schaukal, Thomas 1965 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 Germany
Meister, Claudia 1965 TVG Großwallstadt Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Wienand, Sylvia 1965 Germany
Scheuring, Joachim 1966 TuS Frammersbach Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Hartmann, Thomas 1966 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Trunk, Peter 1967 SSC Hanau Rodenbach Germany
Georgi, Alexander 1967 Germany
Kutzner, Jan 1967 Triafreunde Niedertal Germany
Fischer-Erlach, Judith 1967 Team Marvin Germany
Schmidt, Michael 1967 DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt Germany
Fleckenstein, Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Schubert, Stefan 1967 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Team Waldseehaie Langen Germany
Schilling, Sybille 1967 Germany
Hermann, Jens 1967 team-naunheim.de Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 TV Hergershausen Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Germany
Velden, Andreas 1968 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Rokkedal, Morten 1968 Denmark
Taschek, Petra 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Meese, Andreas 1969 Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 SG DB Ausdauer Germany
Richter, Frank 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Quievreux, Steffen 1970 Fun Ball Dortelweil Germany
Zöger, Olaf 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Franz, Andreas 1970 Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. Germany
Sorgenfrei, Thomas 1970 Germany
Wächtershäuser, Til 1971 VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon Germany
Krysl, Andreas 1971 IndexConsult Sione Austria
Braun, Andreas 1971 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Müller-Dahlhausen, Martin 1971 Grim Society Germany
Klasen, Susanne 1971 Germany
Heussel, Volker 1972 A—Team Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Arens, Sven 1972 Germany
Sersch , Olaf 1972 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Schreiber-Ries, Tanja 1973 TG Hanau Germany
Eibl, Heiko 1973 DLRG Freigericht Germany
Kunath, Klaus 1973 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Riegel, Andreas 1973 Germany
Schmuck, Katrin 1973 Berger Schnecken Germany
Gentner, Katja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Schotten, Sven 1974 TV 1860 Petterweil e.V. Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Waldschmidt, Frank 1974 SG Frankfurt - Nied Germany
Elsesser, Stephan 1974 Der Weg ist das Ziel ;-) Germany
Braun, Heiko 1974 TCEC Mainz Germany
Schlieper, Ingo 1975 TV Goldbach Triathlon Germany
Hufgard, Peter 1975 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Wagenknecht , Tim 1975 Germany
Bitterlich, Jens 1975 Team Bike Rite Bad Vilbel Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Schlottke, Mirko 1975 Germany
Güse, Sigrid 1976 Germany
Rodewald, Kai 1976 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Hauptstueck, Claudia 1976 ASV Duisburg Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3