Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Holuschek, Julian | 2005 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Herr, Finn | 2004 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Herr, Luis | 2007 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Borst, Tom | 2005 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Borst, Lea | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Leßmann, Gero | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Keßler, Mika | 2003 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Keßler, Lene | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Illert, Janis | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim Triathlon | Germany |
Münch, David | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Scheel, Bjarne | 2004 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Scheel, Pirmin | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Ehry, Mauritz | 2005 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Klug, Leon | 2004 | MTV Lorsbach/equipeRed | Germany |
Klug, Jona | 2006 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Schäfer, Phil | 2003 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Möller, Samuel | 2006 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Mittnacht, Amelie | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Mittnacht, Ella | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Weber, Sandra | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Neumann, Jonas | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Vergin, Elia | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Rakhletskyy, Bohdan | 2001 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Kyritz, Sebastian | 2001 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Schwantner, Arleen | 2004 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Niklas, Helm | 2003 | Germany | |
Werle, Leon | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Werle, Ruben | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Bleuer, Levente | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Hungary |
Henrich, Eve | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Köppert, Sveva | 2004 | Germany | |
Steinheimer, Lisa | 2004 | Running Girls Dreieich | Germany |
Günther, Luca | 2002 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Korolyova, Alice | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Spiegelhauer, Felix | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Goldgruber, Enya | 2006 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Uherek, Clara | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Uherek, Charlotte | 2006 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Göttler, Moritz | 2004 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Müller, Leni | 2004 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Neele | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Brussig, Constantin | 2004 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brussig, Frederic | 2001 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lackinger, Jenny | 2003 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Stork, Tillmann | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Arthur-Krebs, James | 2005 | Germany | |
Arthur-Krebs, Julie | 2007 | Germany | |
Böhm, Paulina | 2002 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Richtberg, Lennert | 2002 | TriTeam Gießen | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Samuel | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Liv | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hoschek, Moritz | 2004 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lobenstein, Leonie | 2005 | TuS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Tertsch, Max | 2003 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Tertsch, Marie | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Thomas, Louise | 2002 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ruoff, Miriam | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Eichfelder, Philip | 2001 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Richter, Avi | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Richter, Hannah | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schierl, Finja | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Ley, Max | 2004 | Stimmel Sports eV Worms | Germany |
Carr-Allinson , Gregory | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fauser, Darius | 2004 | TriTeam Gießen | Germany |
Hammann, Sophia | 2002 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Gündogan, Chiara | 2006 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Beckmann, Paul | 2001 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Korczyk, Max | 2001 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wegers, Leonhard | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Herd, Philine | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Campbell, Caera | 2006 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | United Kingdom |
Campbell, Elli | 2004 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | United Kingdom |
Beck, Anton | 2006 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Böttner, Toni | 2005 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Lasse | 2003 | TV Hofheim | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Jesper | 2004 | TV Hofheim | Germany |
Sandquist, Eric | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Theobald, Johannes | 2004 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Theobald, Christian | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Schmitt, Luca | 2001 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Heidemann, Kim | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Trapp, Maya | 2001 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Czwalinna, Sandra | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hafenrichter, Hanna | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Döringer, Lilly | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Selzer, Franziska | 2001 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Held, Sebastian | 2003 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiedemann, Laurin | 2005 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Held, Letizia | 2006 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Zukrowski, Nina | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Wolf, Luis | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Lüttke, Jan | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Kaupert, Rico | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Jamin, Jonas | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Von der Heyde, Alexander | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Fritz, Jenny | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Vitale, Emilia | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Hartl, Adrian | 2002 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Koch, Lilly | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2