Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Niklas, Helm | 2003 | Germany | |
Köppert, Sveva | 2004 | Germany | |
Arthur-Krebs, James | 2005 | Germany | |
Arthur-Krebs, Julie | 2007 | Germany | |
Campagna, Lena | 2007 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Schäfer, Phil | 2003 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Günther, Luca | 2002 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Lenhardt, Ellena | 2006 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Bartz, Raphael | 2003 | TUS Griesheim Tiathlon | Germany |
Hammann, Sophia | 2002 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Gündogan, Chiara | 2006 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Bartz, Valentin | 2005 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Ritter, Timon | 2006 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Ritter, Levi | 2008 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Holuschek, Julian | 2005 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Samuel | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Liv | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Thomas, Louise | 2002 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Richter, Avi | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Richter, Hannah | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Carr-Allinson , Gregory | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Czwalinna, Sandra | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Strecker, Chiara | 2004 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Spiegelhauer, Felix | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Wittig, Tim | 2002 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Verheyen, Nils Jasper | 2001 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
BEIERER , PAUL | 2002 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
BEIERER, PHILIPP | 2002 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Herr, Finn | 2004 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Herr, Luis | 2007 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beckmann, Paul | 2001 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Korczyk, Max | 2001 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wegers, Leonhard | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Herd, Philine | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schwantner, Arleen | 2004 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Sandra | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Neumann, Jonas | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Vergin, Elia | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Rakhletskyy, Bohdan | 2001 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Kyritz, Sebastian | 2001 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Korolyova, Alice | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Campagna, Anna | 2007 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Binsteiner, Till | 2004 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Binsteiner, Klara | 2007 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Sieburger, Imke | 2003 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Sander, Torben | 2004 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Wenzel, Paul | 2002 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Klug, Leon | 2004 | MTV Lorsbach/equipeRed | Germany |
Schönung, Chelsea | 2001 | PG Mannheim | Germany |
Behrens, Jule | 2003 | Rad-Triathlonshop Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Steinheimer, Lisa | 2004 | Running Girls Dreieich | Germany |
Selzer, Franziska | 2001 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Held, Sebastian | 2003 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiedemann, Laurin | 2005 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Held, Letizia | 2006 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Hartl, Adrian | 2002 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Leßmann, Gero | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lackinger, Jenny | 2003 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Krämer, Luis | 2001 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Krämer, Manuel | 2006 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ley, Max | 2004 | Stimmel Sports eV Worms | Germany |
Böttner, Toni | 2005 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Quintel, Oliver | 2001 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Seidler, Lasse | 2002 | SV Traisa | Germany |
Hafenrichter, Hanna | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Keßler, Mika | 2003 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Keßler, Lene | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Mittnacht, Amelie | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Mittnacht, Ella | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wolf, Luis | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Burger, Mareike Carlotta | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ogursky, Maya | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ogursky, Philippa | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Terks, Simon | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Terks, Hanna | 2003 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Terks, Eva | 2007 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Scherrer, Luca | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Möller, Samuel | 2006 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Bleuer, Levente | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Hungary |
Uherek, Clara | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Uherek, Charlotte | 2006 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brussig, Constantin | 2004 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brussig, Frederic | 2001 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hoschek, Moritz | 2004 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Tertsch, Max | 2003 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Tertsch, Marie | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Eichfelder, Philip | 2001 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schierl, Finja | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck, Anton | 2006 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Luca | 2001 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Zukrowski, Nina | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kaltepoth, Maja | 2003 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Keim, Jule | 2003 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Goldgruber, Enya | 2006 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Zenke, Daniel | 2001 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Richtberg, Lennert | 2002 | TriTeam Gießen | Germany |
Fauser, Darius | 2004 | TriTeam Gießen | Germany |
Borst, Tom | 2005 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Borst, Lea | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2