28.04.2024 Kinzigtal-Triathlon & Swim & Run 4 Kids 2024 - Offene Klasse (500m/18km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schmelz , Marco 1976 RSC Bimbach Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Sersch, Olaf 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schulz, Katharina 1984 LT Freigericht Germany
Deutscher, Stefan 1967 Taunus Sparkasse Germany
Deubel, Steffen 1987 SC Neukirchen Triathlon Germany
Kölsch, Sven 1975 TriaTeam Bruchköbel Germany
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Zeuner, Lilian 1976 Germany
Lauer, Jan 1979 Germany
Zeuner, Torsten 1973 Germany
Jahn, Manuel 1994 ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig Germany
Noack , Stefan 1964 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Noack, Lisa Maria 1958 Germany
Bauer, Roland 1978 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Maric, Andelka 1992 Germany
Frank, Markus 1983 Selbolder Raal Germany
Brenner, Eva 1993 Germany
Coenen, Werner 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fordham , Howard 1955 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kaunath, Paula 2001 Germany
Kaunath, Alexander 1969 Germany
Koser, Dominic 1983 HT16 Triathlon Team Germany
Hagemann, Nikolai 1985 ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Lindner , Andreas 1987 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Schwab, Frederick 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Zimmermann, Christian 1983 Germany
Heß, Oliver 1985 Germany
Carl, David 1986 Germany
Becker, Philip 1986 ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig Germany
Ranscht, Lutz 1947 TriForce F Germany
Herrmann, Niclas 1996 Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Sinsel , Janik 1989 Germany
Maiwald, Ole 2000 ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig Germany
Leppert, Matthias 1976 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Schenzer, Rainer 1964 TV 1862 Langen Triathlon Germany
Hahn, Jessica 1986 Germany
Scheidt, Stefan 1989 SG Burgsinn Germany
Nitsch, Thorsten 1968 TV Windecken Triathlon Germany
Scherb, Thomas 1970 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Heyd, Jürgen 1970 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Heyd, Sylvia 1972 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Hartmann, Kevin 1991 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Bier, Marina 1986 Frankfurt Eintracht Triathlon Team Germany
Rumrich, Klaus 1963 Tria Team Seligenstadt Germany
Leinweber, Marcus 1976 Triforce Fulda Germany
Lukas, Monika 1963 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Kaiser, Joachim 1971 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Schmidt, Steffen 1982 cozy crew Germany
Trumpfheller, Bastian 1978 TV Windecken Triathlon Germany
Vaubel, Christian 1972 Laufprojekt Büdingen Germany
Kämmerer, Daniel 1964 WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Schäfer, Andre 1983 Germany
Czudai, Jan 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Köble, Heiko 1976 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Jakob, Peter 1964 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 SVA Tria Team Germany
Safdari, Sigrun 1980 Germany
Respondek, Markus 1991 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Baltes, Martin 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fernandez, David 1975 kein Verein/Team Spain
König , Christopher 1988 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
König , Carolin 1990 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Böhm, Saskia 1973 Schatz-im-Team Germany
Pöschke , Sven 1977 Team ultraSPORTS/ Schatz-im-Team Germany
Maier, Marc Oliver 1977 Germany
Berger, Raffael 1984 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Wopp, Andrea 1961 DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar Germany
Hartmann , Dirk 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Panzner, Tina 1971 Germany
Kehlenbach, Stefan 1978 Germany
Kern, Peter 1965 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Motschenbacher, Dirk 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Brause, Susanne 1980 TV 1862 Langen Triathlon Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Adam, Sabine 1962 team-naunheim.de Germany
Koß, Thomas 1974 Germany
Schmid, Benjamin 1981 Germany
Braun, Alex 1967 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Heerd, Ramona 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Müller, Moritz 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Jakob , Ilka 1999 Germany
Müller, Marius 1988 Germany
Schlotthauer, Martin 1977 Germany
Bostina, Daniel 1979 Germany
Kanchustambam, Siddarth 1999 India
Rieser, Helmut 1958 Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. Germany
Herz, Thorsten 1971 TSG Eppstein Germany
Göthe, Lea Maria 2000 TSG Eppstein Germany
Scheibe , Gerd 1956 Tria Team Seligenstadt Germany
Jurecko, Richard 1993 Germany
Heyd, Franziska Elisabeth 1999 Germany
Sagerer, Patricia 1992 Germany
Zachrau, Marco 1996 TuS Frammersbach Ausdauersport Germany
Roth, Katharina 1994 TSG Kleinostheim Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2