28.04.2024 Kinzigtal-Triathlon & Swim & Run 4 Kids 2024 - Offene Klasse (500m/18km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon Germany
Ranscht, Lutz 1947 TriForce F Germany
Dorner, Hermann 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Fordham , Howard 1955 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Scheibe , Gerd 1956 Tria Team Seligenstadt Germany
Geilert, Bernd 1957 Skiclub Augustusburg Germany
Wardel, Bernhard 1957 - ohne - Germany
Rückert, Axel 1958 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Rieser, Helmut 1958 Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. Germany
Noack, Lisa Maria 1958 Höchster Schwimmverein von 1893 Germany
Melz, Eckhard 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wopp, Andrea 1961 DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar Germany
Geilert, Steffi 1961 Skiclub Augustusburg Germany
Wendt , Detlef 1961 Germany
Coenen, Werner 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Geisenhof, Gerd 1963 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Kremer, Siegfried 1963 TSV 02 Unterschüpf - Triathlon Germany
Urner, David 1963 Germany
Rumrich, Klaus 1963 Tria Team Seligenstadt Germany
Lukas, Monika 1963 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Woelk, Michael 1964 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Spahn, Gitte 1964 Germany
Wolf, Ralf Thomas 1964 Germany
Volmer, Detlef 1964 RSG Buchenau Germany
Fadda, Toni 1964 Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V Germany
Jakob, Peter 1964 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Krebs, Torsten 1964 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Schenzer, Rainer 1964 TV 1862 Langen Triathlon Germany
Noack , Stefan 1964 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Kämmerer, Daniel 1964 WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim Germany
Kern, Peter 1965 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Wentland, Wolfgang 1965 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Klein, Thomas 1966 Steil ist Geil Germany
Dura, Alexander 1967 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon / RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Deutscher, Stefan 1967 Taunus Sparkasse Germany
Köster, Jörg 1967 Germany
Braun, Alex 1967 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Lorenz, Markus 1967 Laufteam Nowalala Germany
Wortmann , Thorsten 1967 TV Groß-Umstadt -Triathlon Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Frerichs, Martin 1968 Fun-Ball Germany
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Nitsch, Thorsten 1968 TV Windecken Triathlon Germany
Müller , Ralf 1969 Germany
Völker, Erwin 1969 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Becker, Jörg 1969 Germany
Kaunath, Alexander 1969 Germany
Miranda, Antonio 1969 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Dura, Annett 1969 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon / RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Aring, Martin 1969 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Scherb, Thomas 1970 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Heyd, Jürgen 1970 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Panzner, Tina 1971 Germany
Kaiser, Joachim 1971 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Wulff, Sebastian 1971 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Herz, Thorsten 1971 TSG Eppstein Germany
Heyd, Sylvia 1972 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Zenker, Matthias 1972 Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Vaubel, Christian 1972 Laufprojekt Büdingen Germany
Czudai, Jan 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Arens, Sven 1972 Germany
Baltes, Martin 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sersch, Olaf 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Böhm, Saskia 1973 Schatz-im-Team Germany
Satzinger, Michael 1973 Austria
Zeuner, Torsten 1973 Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Koß, Thomas 1974 Germany
Berger, Alex 1974 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Weißwange, Sebastian 1974 Germany
Wollnik, Robert 1975 Bissfest Hanau Germany
Solberg, Michaela 1975 BSG Commerzbank Schwimmen Germany
Ringeisen, Peter 1975 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Arlt, Dennis 1975 Germany
Kölsch, Sven 1975 TriaTeam Bruchköbel Germany
Wagenknecht , Tim 1975 Germany
Fernandez, David 1975 kein Verein/Team Spain
Leppert, Matthias 1976 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Schmelz , Marco 1976 RSC Bimbach Germany
Paglione, Annamaria 1976 TCEC Mainz Italy
Leinweber, Marcus 1976 Triforce Fulda Germany
Köble, Heiko 1976 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Schöneweis, Kai 1976 TV 1862 Langen Triathlon Germany
Zeuner, Lilian 1976 Germany
Kalb , Christoph 1977 Triforce Fulda Germany
Pöschke , Sven 1977 Team ultraSPORTS/ Schatz-im-Team Germany
Schlotthauer, Martin 1977 Germany
Maier, Marc Oliver 1977 Germany
Lik, Michael 1978 Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts Germany
Trumpfheller, Bastian 1978 TV Windecken Triathlon Germany
Kehlenbach, Stefan 1978 Germany
Philippi, Kerstin 1978 Germany
Thum, Andreas 1978 Germany
Sayed Ahmed, Sarah 1978 Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3