Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Dornfeld, Sabrina | 1980 | Germany | |
Witter , Marcus | 1979 | Guthsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein/Lg Süd | Germany |
Weiß, Stephanie | 1979 | TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg | Germany |
Welkner , Silvio | 1978 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Haub , Irina | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | 1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Hanke, Uli | 1977 | Team boersianer.info | Germany |
Ibanez , Ariane | 1976 | Germany | |
Schramm, Sabine | 1976 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Raatz, Simone | 1976 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Silke | 1976 | LAZ Rhein-Sieg | Germany |
Loehnert, Jens | 1975 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Jakob, Markus | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Laufreff | Germany |
Kunath, Katrin | 1975 | Germany | |
Bauer, Michael | 1975 | Hofheim | Germany |
Zehnder, Jürgen | 1974 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Butz, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Göz, Daniel | 1974 | Germany | |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Rückert, Oliver | 1973 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Germany |
Petrak, Christian | 1973 | Germany | |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Ulber, Dieter | 1973 | FSV 08 Steinbach | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Serba, Thorsten | 1972 | WechselZone Wiesbaden | Germany |
Küchler, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team Laura Läuft | Germany |
Wolfram, Jens | 1971 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Grimm, Michael | 1971 | WSV Otterskirchen - Trias | Germany |
Claus, Reiner | 1971 | Team Süd | Germany |
Geßner, Andreas | 1971 | SG Mornshausen/S | Germany |
Grundmann, Frank | 1971 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Claus, Reiner | 1971 | Germany | |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Clare, Tony | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Weber, Christian | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Straus, Alexander | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Stilger, Andreas | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Noth, Bettina | 1968 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
BALLHAUSEN, Sven | 1967 | pe | Germany |
Trautes , Henrik | 1967 | Germany | |
Bach, Patrick | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Oestreich-schuck, Christoph | 1967 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Wengerter-Wolf, Sandra | 1966 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Cremer, Martin | 1966 | Germany | |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Tiathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Weis, Matthias | 1965 | Germany | |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Latona , Pietro | 1964 | ASD Corri Serradifalco | Italy |
Braehler, Rainer | 1964 | International Sports Travel | Germany |
Pagano, Saverio | 1964 | Germany | |
Anlauf, Norbert | 1963 | Rot Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Simon, Carsten | 1962 | LG BSN | Germany |
Denner, Johannes | 1961 | Germany | |
Stücken, Volker | 1958 | Germany | |
Weimar, Peter | 1958 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Schumpich, Christiane | 1957 | TSG Eppstein/Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Sippel, Jürgen | 1956 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Hanak, Zdravko | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | Croatia |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Blaum, Dr., Hugo | 1951 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2