Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Reimann, Jakob | 2008 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schenk , Emily | 2006 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Hümmer, Jannik | 2004 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Trautes , Tobias | 2004 | Germany | |
Ertel, Sören | 2004 | Germany | |
Becker, Fynn | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Winterstein, Sarah | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen | Germany |
Forbes, Abigail | 2001 | United States | |
Tolsdorf, Josh | 2001 | Spriridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Tolsdorf , Josh | 2001 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Maiwald, Ole | 2000 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Maiwald, Ole | 2000 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Rusam, Maximilian | 2000 | Germany | |
Vlasak, Nick | 1999 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Jungclaus, Torben | 1999 | Germany | |
Schmitt , Max | 1999 | LG Stadtwerke München | Germany |
Bohn, Tamara | 1998 | Kraftrunners | Germany |
Piel, Henri | 1998 | Germany | |
Ellger, Leon | 1998 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmuck, Lara | 1998 | Germany | |
Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Germany |
Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Germany |
Lelito, Julia | 1997 | Germany | |
Baldus, Maike | 1997 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schroth, Tim | 1997 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Reinhardt, Tom Philipp | 1997 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Cronin, Joseph | 1997 | Mallow A.C. Ireland | Ireland |
Sluijter, Katja | 1997 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Galczinsky, Charlotte | 1997 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Jonas | 1996 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Mondal, Subhasish | 1996 | HuMonSter | India |
Gerlach, Marlene | 1996 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Weis, Lukas-Andre | 1996 | Germany | |
Lüdicke, Corinna | 1996 | Germany | |
Jost, Julia | 1996 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Lang, Peter | 1996 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Abraham, Jonas | 1996 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ophoven, Viktor | 1996 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Mende, Luisa | 1995 | Germany | |
Emich, Bennett | 1995 | PB-TriCoach | Germany |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wagner, Daniel | 1995 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weimar, Marcel | 1995 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Zein, Laura | 1995 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sackhoff, Sophie | 1995 | Germany | |
Strobel, Janek | 1995 | runtime smart | Germany |
Schickling, Philipp | 1994 | Germany | |
Stix, Torsten | 1993 | Germany | |
Huckestein, Rebecca | 1993 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Hauf, Sebastian | 1992 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Fritz, Manuela | 1992 | Germany | |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Palmowski, Filip | 1992 | Germany | |
Mayer, Andreas | 1992 | Germany | |
Vetter, Marco | 1991 | FSV Kloppenheim 1954 e.V. | Germany |
Licht, Johannes | 1991 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Stücken , Philipp | 1991 | Germany | |
Wucherpfennig, Martin | 1991 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Krieger, Marcel | 1991 | Germany | |
Opper, Christian | 1990 | Germany | |
Rogers, Jason | 1990 | TVGroßwallstadt Ausdauersport | Germany |
Oehmen, Vanessa | 1990 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Tholen, Svenja | 1990 | Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. | Germany |
Bijok , Jana | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | TSV Unterschüpf 02 TRIATHLON | Germany |
Adam, Dominik | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
O'Donnell, Sean | 1988 | United States | |
Lieberknecht, Philipp | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seegebrecht, Dario | 1988 | Germany | |
Von Puttkamer, Fabian | 1988 | Orthopädie am Wilhelmsplatz | Germany |
Horn, Svenja | 1988 | Germany | |
Ananjew, Waldemar | 1987 | AVG/Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Starostzik, Anna | 1987 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seipp, Markus | 1987 | Germany | |
Herter, Tobias | 1987 | Germany | |
Mayer, Markus | 1987 | IG Trailrunning Taunus | Germany |
Engel, Maxim | 1986 | Germany | |
Scherpe, Barbara | 1986 | Germany | |
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Tönniges, Matthias | 1985 | Germany | |
Andrieu, Julien | 1985 | A2M Metz | France |
Teubner, Timm | 1984 | SCC Berlin | Germany |
Gleue, Gesa | 1984 | Sportschule Jüngling | Germany |
Choi, Jong Cheon | 1984 | Orthopädie am Wilhelmsplatz | Germany |
Waßmuth, Daniel | 1984 | Germany | |
Irmscher, Anne | 1983 | Germany | |
Uphoff , Tinka | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bartels, Philipp | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Köcher, Daniela | 1982 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Walter, Patrick | 1982 | TV Hetzbach | Germany |
Schulz, Sabrina | 1981 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Sze, Vivian | 1981 | GlobalLimits | Hong Kong |
Lam, Teresa | 1981 | GlobalLimits | Hong Kong |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | Germany | |
Wicklein, Doreen | 1981 | Germany | |
Dollmann, Björn | 1980 | DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2