Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Mangrum, Anthony | 1965 | United States | |
Campbell, Elli | 2004 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | United Kingdom |
Schmitt Millward, David | 1983 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Isle of Man |
Martin, Adam | 1981 | Ireland | |
Koepke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Rasch, Arne | 1991 | Omas Enkel | Germany |
Radny, Marcus | 1975 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Jordan, Ruth | 1965 | Germany | |
Raabe, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Sippach, Christiane | 1981 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Lang, Meike | 1980 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Laloi, Andrea | 1963 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Hellriegel, Uwe-Peter | 1952 | Germany | |
Büdel, Andreas | 1982 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Falk, Ursula | 1963 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | SG Arheilgen - Triathlon | Germany |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | Germany | |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Distelkamp, Julian | 1994 | Germany | |
FUESSL, FRANK | 1967 | Germany | |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Denschlag, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Lang, Kim Marlene | 1998 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Vasileiadi, Artemis | 1999 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Rebel, Maximilian | 1990 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Raimondi, Angelo | 1982 | Germany | |
Fey, Michael | 1966 | Germany | |
Knobloch, Katharina | 1993 | Germany | |
Heß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Philipp, Hanna | 1984 | Turbine Bockenheim | Germany |
Graebner, Kassandra | 1993 | Turbine Bockenheim | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | TV Groß-Zimmern/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Höfer, Jan | 1975 | FC. St Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Keferstein, Edmund | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Deutscher, Stefan | 1967 | Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club | Germany |
Frese, Michael | 1964 | Germany | |
Gerk, Cornelia | 1968 | Germany | |
Fischer, Christina | 1996 | Germany | |
Mausolf, Sebastian | 1992 | MRRC München | Germany |
Lehr, Christopher | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Walz, Michael | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Berger, Raffael | 1984 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Wulff, Maximilian | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Saathoff, Henrik | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Slaghuis , Iris | 1998 | Germany | |
Rücker, Alicia | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schikora, Daniel | 1986 | Germany | |
Hanf, Thomas | 1971 | Die Luftbumbe | Germany |
Thomas, Frank | 1970 | Die Luftbumbe | Germany |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lippenmeyer, Florian | 1988 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kasper, Robert | 1988 | Germany | |
Kunkel, Christoph | 1990 | Germany | |
Langer, Frederik | 1990 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Reissner, Roman Vincenz | 2000 | Germany | |
Moschberger, Cedric | 1966 | Germany | |
Staudt, Bernd | 1958 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Günther, Annette | 1969 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Woscidlo, Jan | 1968 | VILA VITA Marburg | Germany |
Hofer, Celina | 1989 | Germany | |
Spieler, Florian | 2001 | Germany | |
Hanke, Merle | 2007 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Best, Julian | 1988 | Germany | |
Dieser, Peter | 1983 | Germany | |
Dwelk, Sven | 1965 | Germany | |
Patzwahl, Marcel | 1999 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Schneider, Niklas | 1998 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Patzwahl , Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Buchinger, Susanne | 1970 | Germany | |
Brandt, Sabine | 1978 | Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. | Germany |
Wiedemann, Laurin | 2005 | RV 03 Bürstadt | Germany |
Ibsch, Yannick | 1991 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Strobel, Janek | 1995 | runtimesmart | Germany |
Gerhardt, Alexander | 1991 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Seidel, Nico | 1981 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Scholz, Angelika | 1964 | SGA Arheiligen | Germany |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Betriebssport DFS Deutsche Flugsicherung GmbH | Germany |
Frambach, Jonathan | 1991 | Germany | |
Schneider, Achim | 1964 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Lebeau, Leander | 1987 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mayer, Christopher | 1985 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Linhart, Pascal | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Häfner, Martin | 1960 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Prochnio, Ulrike | 1971 | Germany | |
Seitz, Nicole Mareike | 2003 | Germany | |
Macheil , Lotta | 1972 | Germany | |
Bongartz, Nikolas | 1982 | Germany | |
Koß, Thomas | 1974 | Germany | |
Franke, Silvia | 1962 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Mazzone, Francesco | 1989 | Germany | |
Diener, Lisa | 1997 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Holtkamp, Max | 1995 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Reuter, Eric | 1989 | Combat Room HBF | Germany |
Nehls, Connie | 1965 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3