Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ullrich, Rudolf | 1947 | SG Stern Gaggenau | Germany |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Hellriegel, Uwe-Peter | 1952 | Germany | |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Hänel, Kristina | 1956 | TSG Leihgestern | Germany |
Wardel, Bernhard | 1957 | Germany | |
Walz, Michael | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Staudt, Bernd | 1958 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Häfner, Martin | 1960 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Schäfer, Hans-Peter | 1960 | DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar | Germany |
Freyermuth, Bernd | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Meisel , Peter | 1961 | TSG Le | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Franke, Silvia | 1962 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Knetsch, Klaus | 1963 | Germany | |
Dohmen, Michael | 1963 | SSG Langen | Germany |
Falk, Ursula | 1963 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Laloi, Andrea | 1963 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Scholz, Angelika | 1964 | SGA Arheiligen | Germany |
Raabe, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Schepler, Henrik | 1964 | Carl Friederichs - Fahrzeugbau | Germany |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Frese, Michael | 1964 | Germany | |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | TV Groß-Zimmern/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Schneider, Achim | 1964 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Meine, Alexandra | 1965 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Nehls, Connie | 1965 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Jordan, Ruth | 1965 | Germany | |
Dwelk, Sven | 1965 | Germany | |
Mangrum, Anthony | 1965 | United States | |
Fey, Michael | 1966 | Germany | |
Kummer , Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | Fräulein Triathlon | Germany |
Moschberger, Cedric | 1966 | Germany | |
Volz, Monika | 1967 | Germany | |
Deutscher, Stefan | 1967 | Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club | Germany |
Schneider, Sabine | 1967 | SV Gelnhausen Triathlon | Germany |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Betriebssport DFS Deutsche Flugsicherung GmbH | Germany |
FUESSL, FRANK | 1967 | Germany | |
Klensch, Steffen | 1968 | TuS Rimschweiler | Germany |
Patzwahl , Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | Germany | |
Woscidlo, Jan | 1968 | VILA VITA Marburg | Germany |
Gerk, Cornelia | 1968 | Germany | |
Günther, Annette | 1969 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Völker, Erwin | 1969 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Mader, Kerstin | 1969 | Germany | |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Bleich-Potkowa, Martin | 1970 | SC Hinterland 2020 | Germany |
Buchinger, Susanne | 1970 | Germany | |
Thomas, Frank | 1970 | Die Luftbumbe | Germany |
Kohl, David | 1970 | Germany | |
Hanf, Thomas | 1971 | Die Luftbumbe | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Wulff, Sebastian | 1971 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Koepke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Prochnio, Ulrike | 1971 | Germany | |
Preuschhoff, Markus | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Serba, Thorsten | 1972 | WechselZone Wiesbaden | Germany |
Marx, Christian | 1972 | Germany | |
Denschlag, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Macheil , Lotta | 1972 | Germany | |
Richter, Tanja | 1973 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Schaaf, André | 1973 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Andrea | 1973 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Weiss, Susanne | 1973 | Germany | |
Clas, Hans-Christian | 1973 | Look pro go slow | Germany |
Koß, Thomas | 1974 | Germany | |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | SG Arheilgen - Triathlon | Germany |
Jäger , Matthias | 1974 | LG Odenwald / SC Beerfelden | Germany |
Wollnik , Robert | 1975 | Bissfest Hanau | Germany |
Höfer, Jan | 1975 | FC. St Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Hartmann-Ricci, Emanuela | 1975 | Germany | |
Radny, Marcus | 1975 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Gorr, Tanja | 1976 | Carl Friederichs - Fahrzeugbau | Germany |
Maaß, Stephanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Trier, Sven | 1978 | Germany | |
Woodburn, Zach | 1978 | Germany | |
Brandt, Sabine | 1978 | Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. | Germany |
Hofmann, Nadine | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Manten, Thilo | 1979 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Aschenbrenner , Corina | 1980 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Linhart, Pascal | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lang, Meike | 1980 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Leister, Alexander | 1980 | Germany | |
Weissenrieder, Caprice | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seidel, Nico | 1981 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Sippach, Christiane | 1981 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Faasch, Andrea | 1981 | Germany | |
Schröder, Till | 1981 | Germany | |
Martin, Adam | 1981 | Ireland | |
Reime , Sascha | 1981 | Germany | |
Raimondi, Angelo | 1982 | Germany | |
Büdel, Andreas | 1982 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Schröder, Katrin | 1982 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3