Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kellmann, Uta | 1962 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Kern, Felix | 1998 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Klenz, Andreas | 1961 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Knievel, Arthur | 2004 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Köllner, Alexander | 1981 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Kömm, Lulu | 1991 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Könnel, Tim | 1994 | TuS 06 Heltersberg | Germany |
Koptisch, Julian | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Korn, Felix | 1988 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Kost, Benjamin | 1987 | ETSV LAUDA | Germany |
Kozul , Miro | 1971 | SV DJK VIKTORIA DIEBURG | Germany |
Kreuzburg, Oliver | 1992 | Laufshop Leder | Germany |
Kristmann, Viktor | 1982 | Germany | |
Kühn, Steffen | 1987 | Germany | |
Lackner, Christine | 1969 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Lackner, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Lage, Christian | 1986 | Germany | |
Langner , Sina | 1989 | TV Haibach/we-are-endurance | Germany |
LAUB, Florian | 1989 | Germany | |
Leander, Fink | 2001 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Samuel | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lohnes, Markus | 1969 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lotter, Fabian | 1990 | TSG Kleinostheim / We.are.endurance | Germany |
Lüth, Antje | 1970 | Praxis Fuhrmann und Kollegen | Germany |
Macketanz, Laura | 2000 | Germany | |
Marx, Jean-Claude | 1951 | Luxembourg | |
Marx-Fleck, Stefanie | 1981 | LG BSN | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt/TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
McCabe, David | 1978 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Metzker, Franziska | 1987 | Germany | |
Mühler, Franziska | 1996 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Müller , Julian | 1995 | we.are.endurance | Germany |
Nusko, Alois Hermann | 1960 | AST Süßen | Germany |
Ochs, Stefan | 1964 | Praxis Fuhrmann und Kollegen | Germany |
Ongari, Chiara | 1998 | ECB running section | Italy |
Paoli, Constanze | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Peralta, Joana | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Portugal |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Germany | |
Pilsak, Andreas | 1978 | Germany | |
Poggendorff, Frank | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Poggendorff, Paulina | 2005 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Prochownik, Matthäus | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Qiu, Oliver | 2001 | LSF Münster | Germany |
Rathgeber, Sören | 1995 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Rathgeber, Bjarne | 1998 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Remé, Niko | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rex, Anna | 1990 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rex, Regina | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rogers, Jason | 1990 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim/we.are.endurance | Germany |
Roos, Andreas | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Sauer, Sebastian | 1975 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schießer , Christina | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Schlamann , Alexander | 1989 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmidt, Florian | 1987 | #bergziegenHD / Neckarau parkrun | Germany |
Schneider, Martin | 1969 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schneider, Katja | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schönegge, Christoph | 1986 | Germany | |
Schott, Tim | 1997 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Schreiter, Anette | 1961 | TV Steinau LT | Germany |
Schröcker, Jürgen | 1963 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Schröder, Ernst | 1949 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Schuettfort, Gundolf | 1976 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Schwarz, Reinhold | 1958 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Senfftleben, Jan | 1983 | Germany | |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria | Germany |
Sposato, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Italy |
Stark, Sara | 1982 | TSV Talheim | Germany |
Stensel, Christine | 1986 | Germany | |
Stensel, Silvio | 1980 | Germany | |
Straulino, Fabian | 1983 | VfL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team | Germany |
Straus, Alexander | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Strnad, Felix | 1992 | Germany | |
Stroh, Mario | 1966 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Strohbach, Lars | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Suffel, Steffen | 1985 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Süßner, Marcus | 1974 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Portugal |
Theilig, Stefan | 1955 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Tschishakowski, Andreas | 1987 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Van Roo, Christoph | 1989 | Skg sprendlingen | Germany |
Vey, Daniel | 1982 | Germany | |
Vey, Marco | 1979 | Germany | |
Vogler, Astrid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Wagner-Eick, Nina | 1992 | Alsfelder Sport Club 96 | Germany |
Walter, Maximilian | 1996 | engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Wedemann, Laura | 1994 | Germany | |
Wehner, Sandra | 1990 | Germany | |
Welkner , Silvio | 1978 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Wenck, Nicole | 1993 | Germany | |
Wiegele, Stefan | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Austria |
Seite 2 von 3