Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Walter, Maximilian | 1996 | engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim | Germany |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim / We.are.endurance | Germany |
Tschishakowski, Andreas | 1987 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Keller, Jessica | 2001 | TG Worms | Germany |
Binus, Katrin | 1979 | Germany | |
Gärtner-Brüderlein, Jürgen | 1964 | Germany | |
Stark, Sara | 1982 | TSV Talheim | Germany |
Hajjam, Yassin | 2000 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Theilig, Stefan | 1955 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Leander, Fink | 2001 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Zaun, Marvin | 2003 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Knievel, Arthur | 2004 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kreuzburg, Oliver | 1992 | Laufshop Leder | Germany |
Abele, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Blandamura , Lea | 2003 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Diwischek, Maurice | 1988 | molle.runfit | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV 1896 Hergershausen | Germany |
Bornitz, Kristian | 1983 | Immer Vollgas | Germany |
Metzker, Franziska | 1987 | Germany | |
Poggendorff, Frank | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Poggendorff, Paulina | 2005 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Bender, Alexander | 1982 | Germany | |
Ellger, Leon | 1998 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria | Germany |
Stroh, Mario | 1966 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Förster, Sibylle | 1972 | Germany | |
Betz, Stefan | 1999 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | Germany |
Schröder, Ernst | 1949 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Ehrt, Torben | 2002 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Lackner, Christine | 1969 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Lackner, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Förster, Paul | 2007 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Sauer, Sebastian | 1975 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schießer , Christina | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller , Julian | 1995 | we.are.endurance | Germany |
Emmes, Simon | 1995 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Faria da Graca, Luis Miguel | 1970 | TV Seulberg 1898 e.V. | Germany |
Bach, Timo | 1977 | SC Steinatal | Germany |
Frisch, Oliver | 1996 | Germany | |
Bormann, Clara | 1990 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Frank, Esther | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / LT Florstadt | Germany |
Bauß, Martin | 1975 | TSV Grafenau | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Braun, Alex | 1967 | EOSC | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | Rödermark | Germany |
Brendemühl, Heike | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Jungclaus, Torben | 1999 | Germany | |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Van Roo, Christoph | 1989 | Skg sprendlingen | Germany |
Lotter, Fabian | 1990 | TSG Kleinostheim / We.are.endurance | Germany |
Qiu, Oliver | 2001 | LSF Münster | Germany |
Suffel, Steffen | 1985 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Kallfa, Bledar | 1972 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Fischer, Michael | 1966 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Behle, Werner | 1958 | Germany | |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Kern, Felix | 1998 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Fischer , Thomas | 1969 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schlamann , Alexander | 1989 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wenck, Nicole | 1993 | Germany | |
Harland, Jörn | 1981 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Kehl, Thomas | 1978 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Blum, Michael | 1956 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Mühler, Franziska | 1996 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Höflich, Stefan | 1969 | Germany | |
Roos, Andreas | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Klenz, Andreas | 1961 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Stensel, Christine | 1986 | Germany | |
Stensel, Silvio | 1980 | Germany | |
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Habtemichael, Evan | 2001 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Daub, Florian | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Pilsak, Andreas | 1978 | Germany | |
Amerschläger, Nessrin | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenach | Germany |
Conrady, Marcel | 1994 | Germany | |
Rex, Anna | 1990 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rex, Regina | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Katja | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Jaux, Alina | 1998 | Germany | |
Hanke, Jens | 1967 | Germany | |
Kost, Benjamin | 1987 | ETSV LAUDA | Germany |
Hanke, Dennis | 1997 | Germany | |
Macketanz, Laura | 2000 | Germany | |
Straulino, Fabian | 1983 | VfL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team | Germany |
Hanke, Birgit | 1970 | BeVegt | Germany |
Feltgen, Delia | 1983 | Germany | |
Wedemann, Laura | 1994 | Germany | |
Paoli, Constanze | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Antoni, Kevin | 1992 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Germany | |
Fiedler, Marco | 1969 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | Germany |
Koptisch, Julian | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
McCabe, David | 1978 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Ongari, Chiara | 1998 | ECB running section | Italy |
Borra, Chiara | 1993 | ECB running section | Italy |
Barcarolo, Pier | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Italy |
Seite 2 von 3