Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Maciejewska, Angelika | 1989 | Wkurw Team | Poland |
Brands, Rüdiger | 1968 | VLG Eisenbach | Germany |
Brand, Dirk | 1966 | Vita Nova Seligenstadt | Germany |
Lang, Peter | 1969 | VFS Rödermark e.V. | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Regina, Michael | 1961 | tv wetzlar | Germany |
Moll, Matthias | 1972 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Gollan, Sarah Maria | 1979 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hegewald , Anne | 1980 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Coelho, Carlos | 1962 | Tv Preungesheim | Portugal |
Kleine, Achim | 1974 | Tv Preungesheim | Germany |
Wagner, Stefan | 1980 | Tv Preungesheim | Germany |
Klein, Birgit | 1969 | TV Oberstedten | Germany |
Klein, Mark | 1972 | TV Oberstedten | Germany |
Zilbershteyn, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | Russian Federation |
Heitkämper, Peter | 1965 | TV Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Sommer, Volker | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Sommer, Sabine | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Flach, Kalli | 1938 | TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Luxenburger, Christian | 1971 | TV 1889 Weißkirchen | Germany |
Luxenburger, Carmen | 1977 | TV 1889 Weißkirchen | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Roth, Walter | 1948 | TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm/ LG Lkr. Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wittmann, Tanja | 1981 | TSV Schott Mainz | Germany |
Tumino, Marcello | 1987 | TSV Schott Mainz | Italy |
Sturm , Chris | 1980 | TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg | Germany |
Fuchs, Manfred | 1949 | TSV Alzenau | Germany |
Geißler, Michel | 1994 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Abke, Jörg | 1970 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kern, Felix | 1998 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Abshagen, Traude | 1962 | TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. | Germany |
Wösthoff, Philipp | 1983 | TriTeam Johann 2022 | Germany |
Eisenhuber , Christopher | 1964 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Eisenhuber, Jennifer | 1982 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Beck, Bettina | 1967 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kossmann, Jens | 1977 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Kneisel, Andreas | 1978 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Heuser, Jörg | 1989 | TEAM VEGAN | Germany |
Thürmer, Kerstin | 1974 | Team ultraSports | Germany |
Scheubeck, Eva-Maria | 1993 | Team ROSBACHER | Germany |
Fiedler, Jan | 1982 | Team Frieden | Germany |
Judt, Anna | 1983 | Team Frieden | Germany |
Sieburger, Marlis | 1961 | Team Eschathlon | Germany |
Beser, Mario | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria | 1977 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Lukyanov, Alexander | 1985 | SV 66 Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Bobel, Edith | 1966 | SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Wilhelm, Martin | 1986 | Stadtwerke Offenbach | Germany |
Haaß, Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Blandamura , Lea | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Severloh , Maja | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
DJ Paulo, Helder | 1957 | Sporting Lissabon | Portugal |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Portugal |
Peralta, Joana | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Portugal |
De Almeida, Carlos | 2007 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Portugal |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weyknecht, Dagmar | 1951 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pahl, Matthias | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wegner-Pahl, Helga | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Röschlau, Torsten | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Breitenöder, Sophie | 2005 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Galahn, Hendrik | 2005 | Spiridon Fraknfurt | Germany |
Zimmer, Frank | 1967 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | Germany |
Märten, Michaela | 1969 | SGDJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | SG Wiking Offenbach | Germany |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | SG Oberliederbach | Germany |
Caspary, Alexander | 1961 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Schmuck , Katrin | 1973 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Weber, Irmgard | 1960 | SG DJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Hubeert, Müller | 1952 | Selbolder Raal | Germany |
Kolberg, Dieter | 1965 | Schummelecke | Germany |
Springer , Christoph | 1978 | SCC Berlin | Germany |
Best, Klaus | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Lampe, Emma | 2006 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Bach, Timo | 1977 | SC Steinatal | Germany |
Rost, Thomas | 1964 | SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Haizmann, Kirsten | 1958 | SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Herold, Dominik | 1981 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Fischer, Holger | 1978 | Running Bembels | Germany |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | Rodgau | Germany |
Neumann, Ulrich | 1945 | Rodgau | Germany |
Stadtmüller, Harald | 1959 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Steinbach, Julia | 1995 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Arbogast , Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Rreining, Anke | 1981 | Reining Mädels | Germany |
Dos Santos, Josimar | 1981 | Privat | Germany |
Lampropoulos, Pavlos | 1966 | Petersberg | Germany |
Koeniger, Gill | 1965 | Parkrun Offenthal | Germany |
Töppner, Ralf | 1981 | Os Hamatum | Germany |
Emmel, Andreas | 1978 | Os Hamatum | Germany |
Breitenbach, Robert | 1951 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Körner, Dennis | 1980 | One Member Society | Germany |
Arnold, Rainer | 1966 | Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe | Germany |
Hylla, Klaus-Peter | 1968 | Offenbach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 5