Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Flach, Kalli | 1938 | TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Best, Klaus | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Neumann, Ulrich | 1945 | Rodgau | Germany |
Höhne , Klaus | 1946 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | Germany |
Keusemann, Günter | 1948 | Germany | |
Steinbach, Lothar | 1948 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Roth, Walter | 1948 | TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm/ LG Lkr. Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lischewski, Johann | 1949 | ADFC Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Fuchs, Manfred | 1949 | TSV Alzenau | Germany |
Maurer, Manfred | 1950 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Storz, Erich | 1950 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Breitenbach, Robert | 1951 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Sellmann, Walter | 1951 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | BSV Hanau | Germany |
Weyknecht, Dagmar | 1951 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
McWhorter, James | 1951 | United States | |
Hubeert, Müller | 1952 | Selbolder Raal | Germany |
Höhne , Inge | 1952 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Battiany, Dagmar | 1952 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Carey , Timothy | 1954 | Germany | |
Schrod, Monika | 1955 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schrod, Harald | 1955 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Krause, Werner | 1955 | TuS Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Hünefeldt, Robert | 1955 | Abgeht09 | Germany |
Voelkel, Gabriele | 1956 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | Rodgau | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Rosini, Vittorio | 1957 | Italy | |
Arbogast , Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Helbig, Siegfried | 1957 | Germany | |
DJ Paulo, Helder | 1957 | Sporting Lissabon | Portugal |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Weber, Jasmine | 1958 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Haizmann, Kirsten | 1958 | SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Ohme, Katrin | 1959 | Germany | |
Stadtmüller, Harald | 1959 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Reichart, Rolf-Achim | 1959 | 100 Marathon Club | Germany |
Meese, Franz | 1959 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Weber, Irmgard | 1960 | SG DJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Wegner-Pahl, Helga | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Wittemeier, Uwe | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Oberließen, Peter | 1960 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Wolff, Thomas | 1961 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Hamperl , Melinda | 1961 | Bio Runner | Germany |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Sieburger, Marlis | 1961 | Team Eschathlon | Germany |
Cord to Krax, Rita | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon/BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Jégou, Jean-Louis | 1961 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | France |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schäfer, Jürgen | 1961 | kein Verein/Team | Germany |
Regina, Michael | 1961 | tv wetzlar | Germany |
Caspary, Alexander | 1961 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Coelho, Carlos | 1962 | Tv Preungesheim | Portugal |
Stilger , Regina | 1962 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Peckhaus, Ulrike | 1962 | Germany | |
Menne, Stephan | 1962 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Plotzke, Ralf | 1962 | Germany | |
Abshagen, Traude | 1962 | TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. | Germany |
Spieß, Norbert | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Humpert, Werner | 1962 | Günthersburgpark | Germany |
Mager, Marius | 1963 | ECB running section | Austria |
Murdoch, Andrew | 1963 | United Kingdom | |
Markus, Lutz | 1963 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jeritslev, Dennis | 1963 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Pahl, Matthias | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Klause, Andreas | 1964 | Heilsberger Jungs | Germany |
Sellmann, Jürgen | 1964 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Rost, Thomas | 1964 | SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Pletz, Martin | 1964 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Sinnß, Thomas | 1964 | Hainstadt Haie | Germany |
Müller, Guido | 1964 | Die zwei von der Tanke | Germany |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Reschko, Leonid | 1964 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Sommer, Volker | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Lerch, Uli | 1964 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Sommer, Sabine | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Eisenhuber , Christopher | 1964 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Fischer, Reiner | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Dr. Doerner, Robert | 1964 | Germany | |
Mayer, Roland | 1964 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Wappelhorst, Michael H. | 1965 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Klaus | 1965 | Germany | |
Becker, Stephan | 1965 | Germany | |
Heitkämper, Peter | 1965 | TV Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Schreiber, Birgit | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Glib, Martin | 1965 | Germany | |
Koeniger, Gill | 1965 | Parkrun Offenthal | Germany |
Leinert, Jens | 1965 | Bitcoin Runners | Germany |
Hölzel, Andreas | 1965 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Dörr , Arno | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Kern, Matthias | 1965 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Kolberg, Dieter | 1965 | Schummelecke | Germany |
Brand, Dirk | 1966 | Vita Nova Seligenstadt | Germany |
Seite 1 von 5