Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Decker, Wolfgang | 1944 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | Germany |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Engert , Gerhard | 1949 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
Marth, Hans Peter | 1951 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Plessen, Ludger | 1951 | ZK von Nueva Guevara | Germany |
Krah, Werner | 1953 | TV 1889 Weißkirchen | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hermes, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | Germany |
Mostowski, Michael | 1957 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Schumpich, Christiane | 1957 | TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schnur, Hans-Peter | 1957 | Germany | |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Jokisch , Rainer | 1959 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Seifert, Wolfgang | 1959 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Frano, Patrick | 1959 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Elsbett, Bernd | 1960 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Geis, Horst | 1960 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Fabian, Günter | 1961 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ringlstetter, Eddy | 1963 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Kremer, Siegfried | 1963 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf-Triathlon | Germany |
Novotny, Hans | 1964 | Laufjunkies | Germany |
Eberhard, Michael | 1964 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Toemoerdi, Janos | 1964 | ZK von Nueva-Guevara | Germany |
Mertens, Werner | 1965 | Germany | |
Schiller, Thomas | 1965 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schüller, Christian | 1965 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Catta, Johannes | 1965 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Waider, Peter | 1965 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kraus, Thomas | 1966 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | Germany | |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Groß-Karben | Germany |
Zipf, Armin | 1966 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Spahn Lundgren, Kamilla | 1967 | RLT Rodgau | Sweden |
Recht, Frank | 1967 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Thiele, Frank | 1967 | LG MuLi | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Küthe, Harald | 1968 | die-kaltduscher.de | Germany |
Ruecker, Roland | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Mann , Arlette | 1968 | TSG Fechenheim 1860 | Germany |
Spahn, Volker | 1968 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Müller, Markus | 1969 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Helferich, Gernot | 1969 | TSV 05 Rot | Germany |
Staub, Annette | 1969 | Germany | |
Röhrig , Stefan | 1969 | TS Ober Roden | Germany |
König, Stefan | 1969 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Ilievics, André | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Grahnert, Ines | 1970 | LG Langen | Germany |
Schott, Manfred | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Both, Martin | 1970 | Being me | Germany |
Lang, Axel | 1970 | Laufschule Saarpfalz | Germany |
Endlich , Ralf | 1970 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wenz , Armin | 1970 | 1. LAUFziel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schmidt, Norman | 1970 | LT Südwest Karlsruhe | Germany |
Lochhas, Klaus | 1971 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Germany | |
Fleck, Thomas | 1972 | Germany | |
Schreck, Timo | 1972 | Tv Goldach | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Germany | |
Kristen, Cornelia | 1972 | TG Konz | Germany |
Kutschke, Torsten | 1972 | Germany | |
Lentge, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Strosny, Rene | 1973 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Roman | 1973 | TG Konz | Germany |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | EOSC | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | Deutsche Hirntumorhilfe | Germany |
Kunzfeld, Georg | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Gastmann, Daniel | 1974 | PhysioVit Flörsheim | Germany |
Hitzfeld, Patrick | 1974 | LG Schefflenztal | Germany |
Bauer, Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
John, Kerstin | 1974 | LT Südwest Karlsruhe | Germany |
Pacheco, Kent | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bovenschen, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schaumburg, Sven | 1976 | PD Wetterau | Germany |
Schalyo, Beate | 1976 | Germany | |
Hemberger, Stephan | 1977 | WOHNSTIFT HANAU | Germany |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Haus, Bjoern | 1977 | BJOERN X | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Taiana, Matteo | 1977 | Italy | |
Salomon, Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Neumann, Frank | 1978 | Germany | |
Gabert, Stefan | 1978 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2