Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bardosi, Ioana | 1986 | TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V. | Germany |
Bauer, Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Both, Martin | 1970 | Being me | Germany |
Bovenschen, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Cairns, Frauke | 1980 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Catta, Johannes | 1965 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Germany | |
Decker, Wolfgang | 1944 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Donig, Silke | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Eberhard, Michael | 1964 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Elsbett, Bernd | 1960 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Endlich , Ralf | 1970 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Engert , Gerhard | 1949 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
Fabian, Günter | 1961 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Faidt, Christine | 1983 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fecher, Katrin | 1993 | MTP Hersbruck | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Fleck, Thomas | 1972 | Germany | |
Frano, Patrick | 1959 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Gabert, Stefan | 1978 | Germany | |
Gastmann, Daniel | 1974 | PhysioVit Flörsheim | Germany |
Geher, Julian | 1989 | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | Germany |
Geis, Horst | 1960 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Grahnert, Ines | 1970 | LG Langen | Germany |
Grosser, Ronny | 1979 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Haus, Bjoern | 1977 | BJOERN X | Germany |
Helferich, Gernot | 1969 | TSV 05 Rot | Germany |
Hemberger, Stephan | 1977 | WOHNSTIFT HANAU | Germany |
Henke, Nina | 1986 | Tsv heringen | Germany |
Hermes, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Herold, Dominik | 1982 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hitzfeld, Patrick | 1974 | LG Schefflenztal | Germany |
Hoffmann, Roman | 1973 | TG Konz | Germany |
Hopfer, Hendrik | 1979 | Germany | |
Hungershausen, Philipp | 1979 | Technische-Universität-Berlin | Germany |
Ilievics, André | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
John, Kerstin | 1974 | LT Südwest Karlsruhe | Germany |
Jokisch , Rainer | 1959 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Germany | |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Kohl, Marcus | 1979 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
König, Stefan | 1969 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Krah, Werner | 1953 | TV 1889 Weißkirchen | Germany |
Kratz, Johannes | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kraus, Thomas | 1966 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Kremer, Siegfried | 1963 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf-Triathlon | Germany |
Kristen, Cornelia | 1972 | TG Konz | Germany |
Kunzfeld, Georg | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Küthe, Harald | 1968 | die-kaltduscher.de | Germany |
Kutschke, Torsten | 1972 | Germany | |
Kuttich, Anja | 1989 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Lang, Axel | 1970 | Laufschule Saarpfalz | Germany |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Groß-Karben | Germany |
Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | Germany | |
Lentge, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Lochhas, Klaus | 1971 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Mandok, Axel | 1987 | LV Deggendorf | Germany |
Mann , Arlette | 1968 | TSG Fechenheim 1860 | Germany |
Marth, Hans Peter | 1951 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Matthäi, Tobias | 1985 | Team Matthai | Germany |
Menges, Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | |
Mertens, Werner | 1965 | Germany | |
Milch, Moritz | 1988 | Edurance-Tribe.de | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Mostowski, Michael | 1957 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Müller, Markus | 1969 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Müller, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Münch, Andre | 1988 | Germany | |
Neumann, Frank | 1978 | Germany | |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Novotny, Hans | 1964 | Laufjunkies | Germany |
Obier-Sikora, Jacqueline | 1990 | Dynafit Trailheroes | Germany |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | Deutsche Hirntumorhilfe | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Pacheco, Kent | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Plessen, Ludger | 1951 | ZK von Nueva Guevara | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pretsch , Michael | 1981 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Ramge, Vanessa | 1988 | LV Deggendorf | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Recht, Frank | 1967 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Reis, Kai Oliver | 1980 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rentsch, Melinda | 1990 | Sportfreunde Großhaslach | Germany |
Rieger, Linda | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ringlstetter, Eddy | 1963 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Röhrig , Stefan | 1969 | TS Ober Roden | Germany |
Röhrig, Philipp | 2000 | TS Ober Roden | Germany |
Roßbach, Michi | 1978 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | Germany |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | EOSC | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2