Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kaiser, Jonah | 2004 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kaiser, Chiara | 2002 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Wandukwa, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Müller, Janik | 2001 | RFC Roßbach | Germany |
Schneider, Johanna | 2001 | Wiesbadener LV | Germany |
Abele, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abb, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Jöst, Daniel | 2000 | Laufenten | Germany |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Theis, Sven | 1999 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Ahne, Philip | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Thomas , Erik | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schmidt, Carla | 1997 | Team 23/7 | Germany |
Martiny, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Rauhut , Tatjana | 1996 | Hahnertwins Running Club | Germany |
Sposato, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Italy |
Schwald, Nikolas | 1995 | Team 23/7 | Germany |
Lukas, André | 1994 | Germany | |
Krech, Christophe | 1994 | engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Walther, Nina | 1993 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Mutschke, Nina | 1993 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Salzmann, Victoria | 1992 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Baumann, Magdalena | 1991 | Germany | |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Buss, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Petermann, Sascha | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schoormann, Jan Oliver | 1991 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Liederbach, Robin | 1990 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Heidl, Svenja | 1989 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zimmermann, Vanessa | 1989 | Germany | |
Bertsch, Kerstin | 1988 | ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Pfaller, Stephan | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zöller, Tobias | 1987 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hameister, Isabell | 1987 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Stüker, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Heymanns, Daniel | 1985 | Germany | |
Gemmerich, Johannes | 1985 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ludwig, Jan | 1985 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Schulz, Patrick | 1985 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Heil, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Cappel, Sven | 1984 | Germany | |
Matthews, Felix | 1984 | Seligenstädter Power Rangers | Germany |
Poorthuis, Rogier | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Andree | 1984 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Ferk, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
Berz, Dennis | 1982 | Germany | |
Lange, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Pittich, Daniel | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Becker, Kat | 1981 | Germany | |
Bonczyk, Radoslaw | 1981 | Germany | |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | Germany | |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | JöMa | Germany |
Hütter, Aileen | 1981 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Dias, Santosh | 1980 | Germany | |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Matte, Marcel | 1980 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Meyer, Timm | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Voll, Dennis | 1980 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Binus, Katrin | 1979 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Germany |
Sternkopf, Danny | 1979 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Abel, Mirja | 1979 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Beyer, Mirco | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport | Germany |
Seele, Robert | 1978 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | BSG Sanofi | Germany |
Bickert, Christine | 1976 | Germany | |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Volz, Nicole | 1976 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Heimann, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | Germany |
Casino, David | 1975 | Germany | |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank Laufen | Germany |
Hauer, Stefan | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Demuth, Claudia | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Voss, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Sehorsch, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Kraft, Ramna | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
Weisenburger, Ralph | 1973 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Czmok, Gregor | 1973 | Germany | |
Spatz, Bernd | 1973 | Lauftreff TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Frisenna, Salvatore | 1973 | Italo Mafia | Italy |
Seite 1 von 3