Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Demuth, Claudia | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Voll, Dennis | 1980 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Leder, WOLLE | 1956 | Mesko | Germany |
Leder, WOLLE | 1956 | Mesko | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Berz, Dennis | 1982 | Germany | |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Heymanns, Daniel | 1985 | Germany | |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | BSG Sanofi | Germany |
Breyer, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) | Germany |
Schwarzer, Manfred | 1960 | -- | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Fritsch, Sascha | 1969 | einfach FIT | Germany |
Ludwig, Jan | 1985 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Müller, Andree | 1984 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Stork, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Schneider, Johanna | 2001 | Wiesbadener LV | Germany |
Beisel, Rainer | 1962 | SV Mörlenbach | Germany |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Gemmerich, Johannes | 1985 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Mougnon, Christophe | 1969 | Ingelheim | Germany |
Eurich, Claus | 1972 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Poorthuis, Rogier | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Eggert, Iris | 1962 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | Germany |
Müller, Janik | 2001 | RFC Roßbach | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Germany | |
Casino, David | 1975 | Germany | |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bonczyk, Radoslaw | 1981 | Germany | |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LG BS | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Becker, Kat | 1981 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | LG Bad Soden Neuenhain | Germany |
Theel, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Weisenburger, Ralph | 1973 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | 1. Hanauer THC | Germany |
Liederbach, Rosalba | 1962 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Liederbach, Robin | 1990 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Salzmann, Victoria | 1992 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Binus, Katrin | 1979 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schönfelder, Klaus | 1964 | Germany | |
Lange, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Amann, Michael | 1964 | LG Lohr | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Abb, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Matthews, Felix | 1984 | Seligenstädter Power Rangers | Germany |
Lukas, André | 1994 | Germany | |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Czmok, Gregor | 1973 | Germany | |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Theis, Sven | 1999 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Arnold, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Fleischmann , Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Höfer, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Hameister, Isabell | 1987 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Schwald, Nikolas | 1995 | Team 23/7 | Germany |
Schmidt, Carla | 1997 | Team 23/7 | Germany |
Klein, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | Germany |
Cappel, Sven | 1984 | Germany | |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt / Church Runners Dudenhofen | Germany |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach | Germany |
Buss, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Heil, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus | Germany |
Bajus, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | Germany |
Stüker, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | Germany | |
Eul, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | EOSC | Germany |
Stenger, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | Germany | |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Wandukwa, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Beyer, Mirco | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport | Germany |
Ferk, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Otto, Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Mutschke, Nina | 1993 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1963 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Ott, Cordula | 1960 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3