Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Brandt, Oliver | 1971 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Brandt, Nancy | 1983 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Schick, Dieter | 1962 | TWin Neumarkt | Germany |
Dr. Hartig, Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Hauß, Jan | 1962 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Weis, Susanne | 1965 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Strösser, Martin | 1989 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Hoffmann, Axel | 1959 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Kolpak, Bianca | 1969 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Klemm, Stefan | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Eppig, Karlheinz | 1968 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Hold, Markus | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Schreiber, Jessica | 1996 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Griessmann, Jan | 1986 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Berger, Sabine | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Doppler, Kerstin | 1969 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Berz, Karin | 1964 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
During, Marcel | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Maxheim-Bauhaus, Esther | 1968 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Schütz, Michael | 1978 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Sondergeld, Rachel | 1981 | TV 1862 Langen | United States |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Klaus, Rebel | 1961 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Knobloch, Jens | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Knobloch, Jan | 2001 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Laloi, Alexander | 1991 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Siebke, Jennifer | 2001 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Eger, Silvia | 1983 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Golde, Markus | 1971 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Birnkraut, Martin | 1966 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Herth, Nina | 1996 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Fischler, Caroline | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Schäfer, Christine | 1959 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Proksch, Christian | 1978 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Piotrowski, Konstantin | 1990 | Tus Niederjosbach | Germany |
Landsiedel, Chris | 1989 | TuS Griesheim Tiathlon | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | TuS Frammersbach | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Mol, Dominik | 1994 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Polak, David | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hübner, Lena | 1977 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Jung, Borris | 1982 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Tschishakowski, Andreas | 1987 | TriTeam WIKA / TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Beuckens, Yvonne | 1982 | Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen | Germany |
Größer, Vincent | 1997 | Triathlon-Team Gießen e.V. | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Rebecca | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Oppler, Christian | 1982 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Lorych, Joachim | 1959 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hankel, Phyllis | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Ahlborn, Sven | 1984 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Jeritslev, Dennis | 1963 | Triathlon Wetterau | Denmark |
Drescher, Uwe | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rossmann, Catherine | 1989 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Reiss, Alfred | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | triathlon AG | Germany |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | Triahtlon-Team Wallerhausen | Germany |
Weiler, Benjamin | 1987 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wentland, Wolfgang | 1965 | Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Litz, Stefan | 1967 | Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Völker, Erwin | 1969 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wolf, Thorsten | 1971 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Knam, Alexander | 1974 | Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Benzing, Christian | 1981 | TG Neuenhaßlau | Germany |
Weisenberger, Michael | 1979 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Trageser, Bianca | 1989 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Kraushaar , Anja | 1993 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Frischkorn, Andreas | 1974 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Bier, Anna Katharina | 1983 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Schultz, Karin | 1984 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Schuster, Christian | 1986 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Röder, Jürgen | 1968 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | Germany |
Müller, Andree | 1984 | Team Wadenbrenner² | Germany |
Gnich, Paul | 1987 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Schuldes, Rebekka | 1985 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Rainer, Eric | 1969 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Breite, Rene | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | Team Spessartchallenge Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | TEAM SPESSARTCHALLENGE / TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | TEAM SPESSARTCHALLENGE / TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Huth, Philipp | 1989 | Team Spessartchallenge / RFC Roßbach | Germany |
Ertmer, Julia | 1983 | Team Spessart Challenge-TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Villalobos, Adryan | 1980 | Team MABUHAY | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4