Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Dr. Hartig, Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Schön, Franz | 1951 | RC Hattersheim | Germany |
Dehmer, Karlheinz | 1952 | J & M - Team | Germany |
Schröder, Henning | 1953 | Germany | |
Kasten, Klaus | 1953 | LC Bingen | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Janat, Peter | 1956 | Germany | |
Reiss, Alfred | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Scherer, Harald | 1956 | Skiclub Flieden | Germany |
Scherer, Andrea | 1957 | Skiclub Flieden | Germany |
Westrich-Klem, Michael | 1958 | RVM Münster | Germany |
Noack, Elisabeth | 1958 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Leipnitz, Peter | 1958 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | TEAM SPESSARTCHALLENGE / TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Lorych, Joachim | 1959 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Wopp, Norbert | 1959 | DLRG - Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Karl, Franz | 1959 | Germany | |
Westrich-Klem, Dagmar | 1959 | RVM Münster | Germany |
Hoffmann, Axel | 1959 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Schäfer, Christine | 1959 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Kopp, Volker | 1960 | Germany | |
Lautermann, Mechtild | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Neubert , Thomas | 1960 | Germany | |
Geier, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Wopp, Andrea | 1961 | DLRG - Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | Team Spessartchallenge Bad Orb | Germany |
Klaus, Rebel | 1961 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Müller, Peter | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Scheer, Bernd | 1961 | Tanzschule Scheer | Germany |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Schick, Dieter | 1962 | TWin Neumarkt | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Jürgen | 1962 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Willoughby, Ulrike | 1962 | MTV 1862 e.V. Kronberg | Germany |
Boll, Harald | 1962 | Germany | |
Bode, Uwe | 1962 | Germany | |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Potschka, Klaus | 1962 | Germany | |
Hauß, Jan | 1962 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Kaltenmorgen, Norbert | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Keufen, Stephan | 1963 | TUS Griesheim Tiathlon | Germany |
Rother, Markus | 1963 | Germany | |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | Triahtlon-Team Wallerhausen | Germany |
Mehring, Heike | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon | Germany |
Jeritslev, Dennis | 1963 | Triathlon Wetterau | Denmark |
Böhler, Elke | 1964 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Klemm, Stefan | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Berz, Karin | 1964 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Staab, Hans-Günter | 1964 | Montagsradler Gelnhausen | Germany |
Cornella, Erich | 1964 | KA-Triathlon | Germany |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Prennig, Dieter | 1964 | Germany | |
Prennig, Andreas | 1964 | Germany | |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Noack, Stefan | 1964 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Hold, Markus | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Breite, Rene | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Wetteskind, Martin | 1965 | Speedteam Alzenau e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Udo | 1965 | LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König | Germany |
Weis, Susanne | 1965 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Wentland, Wolfgang | 1965 | Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Loserth, Herbert | 1966 | Gegenwind e.V. | Germany |
Glink, Stefan | 1966 | Germany | |
Loutschni, Rainer | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | Germany | |
Leibold, Joachim | 1966 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Treffler, Jörg | 1966 | Germany | |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Enders, Armin H. | 1966 | Germany | |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Braun, Jürgen | 1966 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Dix, Anja | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Siebel, Christian | 1966 | Germany | |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Mühlbauer, Mario | 1966 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Klein, Thomas | 1966 | Germany | |
Klump , Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Lagershausen, Andreas | 1966 | Germany | |
Speidel, Monika | 1966 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Birnkraut, Martin | 1966 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Peter, Thorsten | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | TuS Frammersbach | Germany |
Hoffmann, Frank Werner | 1967 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Billeb, Inka | 1967 | Germany | |
Roth, Markus | 1967 | Germany | |
Litz, Stefan | 1967 | Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Knobloch, Jens | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4