Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kullmann, Kristian | 1992 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Holschuh, Marcus | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bretl, Jan | 1977 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Teubner, Timm | 1984 | Offenbach am Main | Germany |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | Germany |
Barth, Vitali | 1982 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Fernandez, Lola | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Förster, Tristan | 1990 | Germany | |
Reichwein-Auer, Sabine | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Marx, Stefanie | 1981 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Strohbach, Lars | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schick, Karin | 2000 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ungemach, Peter | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Erb, Christian | 1984 | TG Langenselbold | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weis, Christian | 1990 | FC Eichelsbach | Germany |
Christian, Schulz | 1976 | Germany | |
Siebel, Christian | 1966 | Germany | |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Kugler, Torben | 1980 | Germany | |
Kugler, Sven | 1973 | Germany | |
Pilsak, Andreas | 1978 | Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 | Germany |
Meder, Walter | 1959 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Wassiluk, Petra | 1969 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Koppenhöfer, Lars | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Interlandi, Ute | 1967 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Raeth, Philip | 1983 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ennulat, Caprice | 1968 | Germany | |
Huber, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Seidelmann, Andreas | 1971 | - ohne - | Germany |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Leibfried, Isabel | 1991 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Germany |
Häcker, Markus | 1980 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Germany |
Bischoff , Tobias | 1992 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Fischer, Reiner | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Gimbel, Franziska | 1993 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Fleischer, Dietmar | 1964 | Germany | |
Schindel, Ronja | 2000 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lau, Marius | 1995 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Hönn, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Manus, Evi | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Storch, Ilse | 1961 | Germany | |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Drahoß, Jenny | 1980 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Jehn, Claudia | 1971 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Mederer, Franziska | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kublun, Sven | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Rebmann, Jorin | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Kessler, Ellen | 1995 | Germany | |
Oed, Lisa | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Floeth, Anke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Konefal , Tatjana | 1980 | Germany | |
Schad-Peter , Selina | 1988 | Germany | |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | 1. Hanauer THC | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Geb, Nicole | 1970 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Haubold, Annett | 1974 | Germany | |
Lorenz, Andreas | 1987 | Die Galaktischen Rodgau 08 | Germany |
Blumöhr, Heribert | 1955 | FechenheimerLT2000 | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Hüttenberger Land Läuferin/TEA | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
van Acken, Andreas | 1970 | Germany | |
Dyrtz , Andy | 1971 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Hartmann, Felix | 1990 | Kahlgrund-Biker | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Greiner , Denise | 1991 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Bug, Tobias | 1987 | Germany | |
Blatz, Regina | 1961 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Münch, Beate | 1966 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Sibum, Thomas | 1972 | Usinger TSG | Germany |
Rahmel, Sascha | 1975 | Germany | |
Rachor, Ralf | 1966 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Mohr, Carsten | 1970 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Starostzik, Anna | 1987 | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | Germany |
Köppel, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Langer, Boris | 1981 | Germany | |
Gossmann, Alexander | 1985 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Germany |
Medici, Francesca | 1989 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Germany |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | FV Alemannia Nied | Germany |
Landerer, Tanja | 1970 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Winkelbauer, Gerd | 1973 | Frei Laufen Rodgau | Germany |
FISCHER , Alexander | 1986 | Germany | |
Schiel , Martina | 1985 | Germany | |
Straus, Alexander | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2