Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ostermann, Morice | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Wellendorf, Felix | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Genzmer, Kevin | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Rady, Felix | 2001 | TC Erfurt 93 | Germany |
Rady, Dirk | 1968 | TC Erfurt 93 | Germany |
Babeck, Karla-Katharina | 2006 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Lepa, Edeltraud | 1952 | Germany | |
Seifert, Niclas | 2004 | FC-Rot-Weiß-Erfurt | Germany |
König, Alexandra | 1981 | kein Verein angegeben | Germany |
Barth, Stefanie | 1994 | kein Verein angegeben | Germany |
Kotylla, Yvonne | 1974 | kein Verein angegeben | Germany |
Holzknecht, Benedikt | 2004 | Erfurter Hockey Club | Germany |
Tryboll, Johannes | 2004 | Erfurter Hockey Club | Germany |
Adamns, Antje | 1979 | kein Verein angegeben | Germany |
Adamns, Daniel | 1975 | MTV Erfurt | Germany |
Schiebel, Susanne | 1990 | Germany | |
Stephan, Michael | 1963 | FSV Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Oberländer, Christian | 1986 | FSV Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Mucha , Lynus | 1989 | FSV Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Fey, Eric | 1990 | Germany | |
Haupt, Gunther | 1977 | Germany | |
Bonsack, Michel Lasse | 2007 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Bonsack, Anne | 1985 | SV Fortuna Seebergen | Germany |
Mohns, Torsten | 1968 | Germany | |
Großner, Manuela | 1978 | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | Germany |
Drexler, Contanze | 1989 | #HäufigLäufig | Germany |
Tino, Siebeneicher | 1990 | kein Verein angegeben | Germany |
Heinz, Philipp | 1987 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Voigt, Sarah | 1994 | Germany | |
Christoph, Stephan | 1983 | Germany | |
Gießmann, Sophie | 2003 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Porzelt, Janis | 2003 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Geßner, Helene | 2002 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Chwalek, Manuel | 1969 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Chwalek, Charlotte | 2003 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Walter, Maybritt | 2003 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Sekatzek, Marcus | 1975 | Germany | |
Kummer, Martin | 1985 | Germany | |
Kostejn, Tina | 1989 | Germany | |
Kahlmeier, Sylvia | 1975 | Germany | |
Pietsch, Wolfgang | 1953 | Germany | |
Bianchi, Stefanie | 1979 | Switzerland | |
Bianchi, Giancarlo | 1977 | Switzerland | |
Bianchi, Timo | 2008 | Switzerland | |
Kahlmeier, Ida | 2008 | Germany | |
Reichenau, Levi | 2008 | Germany | |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Martin, Pablo | 2007 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Pokahr, Viola | 1963 | Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz | Germany |
Patze, Julia | 1991 | Skatetreff Erfurt | Germany |
Wedekind, Dennis | 1990 | Germany | |
Pfeuffer, Jörg | 1984 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Schwarz, Wolfgang | 1981 | Die flinken Gerataler/WSV Ilmenau 1908 | Germany |
Hübschmann, Stephanie | 1990 | Germany | |
Kirchner, Tina | 1977 | Germany | |
Fierenz, Alexander | 1996 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | Germany |
Fierenz, Adrian | 1997 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | Germany |
Fierenz, Gerald | 1965 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | Germany |
Olejnik, Olga | 1980 | Germany | |
Olejnik, Jannik | 2003 | Germany | |
Händel, Tilman | 2003 | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | Germany |
Neuhaus, Anja | 1993 | Sportklinik Erfurt | Germany |
Kohlstedt, Sören | 1984 | Sportklinik Erfurt | Germany |
Worech, Susann | 1985 | Sportklinik Erfurt | Germany |
Kahl, Thea | 2000 | Sportklinik Erfurt | Germany |
Weber, Nicole | 1974 | Sportklinik Erfurt | Germany |
Feustel, Kristin | 1996 | SKD Kirchberg e.V. | Germany |
Merten, Mattis | 2003 | GenussLäufer LockerJogger | Germany |
Huhn, Andreas | 1965 | Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Böhme, Dirk | 1963 | Germany | |
Böhme, Bettina | 1965 | Germany | |
Posniak, Lena | 2001 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Borggrefe, Emma | 2007 | Turbine Halle | Germany |
Borggrefe, Gustav | 2003 | Turbine Halle | Germany |
Borggrefe, Friedrich | 2005 | Turbine Halle | Germany |
Graf, Miriam | 1999 | Germany | |
Ernst, Patricia | 1981 | SG Rennsteig-Masserberg e.V | Germany |
Obermeier, Ina | 1980 | SG Rennsteig Masserberg e.V. | Germany |
Hohbein, Claudia | 1979 | SG Rennsteig Masserberg e.V. | Germany |
Löschner, Christoph | 1983 | RTV Haselgrund, Außenstelle Erfurt | Germany |
Hochstein, Marcus | 1984 | Germany | |
Prescher, Moritz | 2006 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Meier, Torsten | 1976 | Germany | |
Möhring, Eva Josefine | 1989 | Team Läuft. | Germany |
Pließ, Anja | 1975 | Germany | |
Pließ, Patricia | 2005 | Germany | |
Hübner, Stefanie | 1980 | Germany | |
Wolff, Luise | 1980 | Germany | |
Rode, Michael | 1950 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Hätzel, Uwe | 1961 | Team 1434 Weißensee | Germany |
Keppler, Bernd | 1951 | Team 1434 Weißensee | Germany |
Hose, Cedric | 2004 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Minale, LUCA | 2002 | Victoria Parc Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Schubert, Uta | 1964 | Germany | |
Müller, Nancy | 1992 | SWE | Germany |
Sölle, Wolfgang | 1951 | Thüringer Zoopark Stiftung | Germany |
Feuer, Richard | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Feuer, Anna | 2001 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Piehl, Luise | 2001 | DRK Wasserwacht | Germany |
Piehl, Ina | 1975 | Genussläufer | Germany |
Seite 3 von 5