Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Korczyk, Christian | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Oed, Anja | 1965 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Oed, Lisa | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Lück, Otto | 1950 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Halberstadt, Caspar | 1995 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Braun, Tobias | 1990 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kurt, Sabine | 1977 | - | Germany |
Müller, Miriam | 1985 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Eger, Heike | 1985 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Teska, Silvia | 1957 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Noske, Julian | 1980 | ATZ-Tri Team Rhein Main | Germany |
Ahlfänger, Christian | 1968 | AuCA Haibach | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | Brasilia Heusenstamm | Brazil |
Menges, Stephanie | 1986 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Bechtloff, Henning | 1985 | CI CONCEPT IMMOBILIEN RUNNERS | Germany |
Bechtloff, Markus | 1983 | CI CONCEPT IMMOBILIEN RUNNERS | Germany |
Klein, Marcus | 1970 | CI CONCEPT IMMOBILIEN RUNNERS | Germany |
Knust, Ralf | 1967 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Peter | 1963 | Dauer Power Ems | Germany |
Becker, Joerg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | Germany |
Berz, Lisa | 1983 | Die Grünen Socken | Germany |
Niggemeyer, Carsten | 1980 | Die Grünen Socken | Germany |
Nollert, Andrea C. | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Mai, Michael | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Perlick, Detlev | 1967 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Habenicht, Rainer | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Dieser, Peter | 1983 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Moeller, Klaus-Ulrich | 1951 | Essenheim | Germany |
Hein, Kilian | 1987 | Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Leonhardt, Dirk | 1981 | frankfurtvideo.de | Germany |
Mosler, Thomas | 1965 | frei-laufen | Germany |
Scholz, Heike | 1965 | Freunde der | Germany |
Scholz, Stefan | 1965 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Pocklitz, Olaf | 1964 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Klußmann, Daniel | 1983 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Terzig, Alen | 1984 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Klußmann, Reiner | 1952 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Kostiris, Joannis | 1967 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Greece |
Basinski, Yvonne | 1978 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Dietz, Thomas | 1968 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Ansmann, Katja | 1977 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Trützschler , Felicitas | 1984 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Rathschlag, Achim | 1978 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Safosnik, Erwin | 1965 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Tober, Tim | 1998 | Ironcoaching | Germany |
Tober, Beatrix | 1972 | Ironcoaching | Germany |
Scharf, Norman | 1981 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Safosnik, Sonja | 1966 | KCRS-Sindlingen | Germany |
Loraj, David | 1989 | kein Verein | Poland |
Henkel, Rita | 1960 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Büchner, Gunter | 1969 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Klimek, Joachim | 1963 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Faasch, Andrea | 1981 | NOWALALA Sports Bieber | Germany |
Benedickt, Klaus | 1954 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Hartmann, Peter | 1979 | Physiofarm Karben | Germany |
Klein, Florian | 1979 | Physiofarm Karben | Germany |
Peitz, Mala | 1983 | Physiofarm Karben | Germany |
Kipka, Johanna | 1989 | Physiofarm Karben | Germany |
Barnickel, Lisa | 1985 | Physiofarm Karben | Germany |
Zoltobrocki, Hannelore | 1951 | Physiotherapie Zoltobrocki | Germany |
Menzel, Robin | 1968 | Privat | Germany |
Manderscheid, Philipp | 1983 | Privat | Germany |
Manderscheid, Tina | 1981 | Privat | Germany |
Hellriegel, Uwe-Peter | 1952 | Racket 57 | Germany |
Stroh, Stefan | 1964 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Meiwirth, Dirk | 1968 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Döbele, Melanie | 1973 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Strüb-Preller, Nicole | 1978 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Eisenhut, Karin | 1971 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Nowack, Alexandra | 1976 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Theis, Hermann | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Theis, Bärbel | 1958 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Theis, Loretta | 1993 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Kronier, Andreas | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Pursch, Manuela | 1978 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Kemmerling, Peter | 1970 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Pokorny, Jeanette | 1960 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Geis, Galina | 1975 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Nehls, Cornelia | 1965 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Freyermuth, Bernd | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Coberger, Hans-Lothar | 1955 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Wörn, Dr. Hans-Joachim | 1953 | Reit- und Fahrverein Roßdorf | Germany |
Haupt, Susanne | 1982 | Rhein Radar Runners | Germany |
Manus, Eva-Maria | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kusch, Joerg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | Germany |
Grzegorczyk, Lukasz | 1984 | rodgauparkett runners | Germany |
Finster, Sven | 1971 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Köhler, Jörg | 1962 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Hügel, Herbert | 1960 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Schwantner, Frank | 1967 | Run for Fun Dreieich | Germany |
Manus, Michael | 1966 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Peter, Thorsten | 1979 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Blumenstein, Dirk | 1970 | SBR-Spangenberg | Germany |
Holitzer, Silke | 1983 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
lützkendorf, werner | 1941 | SC-Steinberg | Germany |
Koller, Uwe | 1968 | Schoppewetzer | Germany |
Bartetzko, Dirk | 1969 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Dietrich, Rainer | 1958 | SG 1910 Tiefenbach | Germany |
Aichele, Susanne | 1976 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3