Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Meyer, Jonas | 2006 | TGM Jügesheim | Germany |
Cramer, Chris | 2006 | Schorni | Germany |
Hörhold, Taylor | 2006 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Nikel, Jana | 2006 | LGO/TSG Bad König | Germany |
Delp, Jule | 2006 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Böttcher, Lara Madeleine | 2005 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Wagner, Aaron | 2005 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Gemmer, Luca | 2005 | TSG Messel | Germany |
Jörg, Angelina | 2005 | Nell-Breuning-Schule Klasse 5b | Germany |
Kiefer, Tabea | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Adam, Till | 2005 | TG Ober Roden | Germany |
Hirschgänger, Fabian | 2005 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Nelle, Jacob | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Berz, Leticia | 2005 | Schorni | Germany |
Franz, Mirja | 2005 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5a | Germany |
Korsch, Neele | 2005 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5c | Germany |
Finke, Nico | 2005 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5a | Germany |
Steinbach, Amélie | 2004 | TC Ober-Roden | Germany |
Weber, Joshua | 2004 | Germany | |
Koop, Jana | 2004 | Germany | |
Sigl, Elena | 2004 | SKG Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Brings, Joshua | 2004 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6a | Germany |
Hörhold, Jonah | 2004 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Walchshoury, Mona | 2004 | OsWald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c | Germany |
Velickovic, Luka | 2004 | OsWald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c | Germany |
Kaiser, Jonah | 2004 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Matle, Luca | 2004 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Cetin, Ismail | 2004 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5d | Germany |
Ferdin, Julia | 2004 | Germany | |
Gollwitzer, Maja | 2004 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Mokallik, Aymane | 2004 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6d | Germany |
Impossibile, Tiziano | 2004 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6e | Germany |
Radtke, Lara Sophie | 2004 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5f | Germany |
Gottweis, Raphael | 2003 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Wyrobek, Artur | 2003 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Gowin, Moses | 2003 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6b | Germany |
Beidl, Nina | 2003 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Achkaf, Mohamed | 2003 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6b | Germany |
Wagner, Alex | 2003 | Löwen Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Kiefer, Sara | 2003 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hartfiel, Emily | 2003 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 7f1 | Germany |
Henning, Lea | 2002 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Kaiser, Chiara | 2002 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Vitale, Emilia | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Kaupert, Rico | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Faulhaber, Laurin | 2002 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Von der Heyde, Alexander | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Hawmi, Youness | 2001 | Germany | |
Neuske, Paul | 2001 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Kantz, Jan | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Kantz, Fynn | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Scholl, Marvin | 2001 | SV 98/07 Seckenheim | Germany |
Jamin, Jonas | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1